Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-05-25 02:00:02

Gra pojedyncza mężczyzn - Grupa 30+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
1. Maciej Ociepa 188 188 68 - - - 60 - - - - 60 - - -
2. Dariusz Janik 140 140 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 60
3. Mateusz Dobroński 118 118 30 - - 60 - 28 - - - - - - -
4. Witalij Darmin 100 100 - - - - - - - - - 40 60 - -
5. Łukasz Komar 100 100 - - - - - 60 - 40 - - - - -
6. Tomasz Lipski 100 100 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - 40
7. Wojciech Poszelężny 100 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Adwin Putteeraj 96 96 - 40 - - 28 - - - - - 28 - -
9. Robert Piróg 80 80 - - 60 - - - - - - - - 20 -
10. Damian Janiaczyk 72 72 - 60 - - 12 - - - - - - - -
11. Marcin Ociepa 72 72 - - - - 12 - - - 60 - - - -
12. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 66 66 30 28 - - 8 - - - - - - - -
13. Jakub Janaszek 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 -
14. Jacek Potorski 60 60 - - - - - - - 28 - 20 - 12 -
15. Artur Ciesielski 40 40 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
16. Marcin Danowski 40 40 - - - - - 40 - - - - - - -
17. Paweł Działo 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Sebastian Hałajda 40 40 - - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
19. Robert Kowalski 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - 40 - -
20. Mateusz Mikołajczak 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
21. Michał Suski 40 40 - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
22. Tomasz Urbanik 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
23. Piotr Żuromski 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 -
24. Adam Gębala 34 34 - - - - - - - - - 14 20 - -
25. Radosław Gomuła 28 28 - - 28 - - - - - - - - - -
26. Łukasz Kuchta 28 28 - - - - - - - - 28 - - - -
27. Jakub Probierz 28 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - 28
28. Rafał Tomaszkiewicz 28 28 - - - - - - - - - 28 - - -
29. Arkadiusz Bartczak 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
30. Tomasz Kozłowski 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
31. Tomasz Staszkiewicz 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
32. Muhammad Tayyab 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
33. Zbigniew Zimny 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
34. Krzysztof Nowak 12 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
35. Szymon Palczewski 12 12 - - - - 12 - - - - - - - -
36. Marek Polaszczyk 12 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
37. Patrick Wysocki 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 12 -
38. Maciej Tarnowski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
39. Paweł Radzki 8 8 - - - - 8 - - - - - - - -
40. Tomasz Sroczyński 8 8 - - - - 8 - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
41. Norbert Wasiewicz 8 8 - - - - 8 - - - - - - - -