Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-09-23 02:00:01

Gra pojedyncza mężczyzn - Grupa 35+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu
1. Fabian Maleszewski 200 242 60 - - 40 40 - 12 - - 60 30 -
2. Marcin Wybierek 190 190 - - 60 60 - - - - - 40 30 -
3. Jakub Janaszek 160 160 - - - - - - - - 60 - 100 -
4. Adam Gębala 136 176 28 40 40 28 28 - - - - 12 - -
5. Adwin Putteeraj 136 164 - 28 - 20 - - 8 28 60 - 20 -
6. Dariusz Opatrzyk 108 108 - - - - - 40 - - - 28 40 -
7. Tomasz Lipski 100 100 - - - - 60 - - - - 40 - -
8. Marcin Puciato 100 100 - - - - 60 - - - - - 40 -
9. Robert Kowalski 86 98 40 - 20 - 14 - 12 - - 12 - -
10. Michał Łasiński 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - 80 -
11. Andrzej Gasz 68 68 - - - - - - - - - - 68 -
12. Przemysław Kaczmarek 60 60 - - - - - 60 - - - - - -
13. Szymon Palczewski 60 60 - 12 - - - 28 - - 20 - - -
14. Rafał Rykowski 60 60 - 60 - - - - - - - - - -
15. Radosław Strejko 60 60 - - - - 20 - 40 - - - - -
16. Michał Zakrzewski 60 60 - - - - - - 60 - - - - -
17. Paweł Wiatr 56 56 - 10 - - - 14 - - - 12 - 20
18. Ryszard Bachus 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - 40 -
19. Mateusz Wilczek 40 40 - - - - - - - - 40 - - -
20. Rafał Tomaszkiewicz 36 36 - - - - - - 28 - - 8 - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu
21. Adam Froś 32 32 - 12 - - - 20 - - - - - -
22. Patryk Chrzan 28 28 - 28 - - - - - - - - - -
23. Piotr Żołądek 28 28 - - - - - - 28 - - - - -
24. Andrzej Kolman 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
25. Paweł Niewoliński 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
26. Łukasz Nowakowski 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
27. Adam Wojciuk 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
28. Krzysztof Dubiel 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 14
29. Christopher Alexander 12 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - -
30. Piotr Lassociński 12 12 - - - - - - - - 12 - - -
31. Marcin Masłowski 12 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
32. Błażej Palacz 12 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - -
33. Radosław Rathnau 12 12 - - - - - - - - 12 - - -
34. Szczepan Rubczyński 12 12 - - - - - - 12 - - - - -
35. Damian Kramarz 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
36. Radosław Kurman 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
37. Tomasz Maziakowski 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
38. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 8 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - - -
39. Jacek Jaworowski 8 8 - - - - - - - - - 8 - -
40. Lucjan Kirol 8 8 - - - - - - 8 - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu
41. Grzegorz Miernik 8 8 - - - - - - - - - 8 - -
42. Paweł Radzki 8 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - - -
43. Ariel Sielaff 8 8 - - - - - - 8 - - - - -
44. Tomasz Sroczyński 8 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - - -