Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-11-12 02:00:01

Gra pojedyncza mężczyzn - Grupa 35+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol
1. Rafał Rykowski 260 260 - - 60 60 - - - - - - - 80 - - - 60 -
2. Marcin Puciato 220 300 - 60 - 10 60 - 40 - 40 - 60 30 - - - - -
3. Andrzej Gasz 190 218 - - 28 40 - - - 60 - 60 - 30 - - - - -
4. Tomasz Lipski 168 188 20 40 40 - - - - - - 20 - 68 - - - - -
5. Adam Gębala 148 292 40 12 - 6 - 20 - 28 12 40 28 10 28 - 28 40 -
6. Rafał Kasprów 138 138 - - - 10 - - - - 60 - - 68 - - - - -
7. Adwin Putteeraj 128 150 20 - - - - 12 - 40 - - - 10 40 - - 28 -
8. Jakub Janaszek 120 120 - - - - - - - - 20 - - 100 - - - - -
9. Fabian Maleszewski 102 102 - 12 - 20 - - - - - - - 10 - - 60 - -
10. Robert Kowalski 100 112 - - - - 12 - 28 - 12 - 20 - - - 40 - -
11. Zbigniew Jasiulewicz 90 90 - - - - - 60 - - - - - 30 - - - - -
12. Dariusz Opatrzyk 90 90 - - - - - - - - - - - 30 60 - - - -
13. Łukasz Szmel 68 68 - 28 - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
14. Marcin Wybierek 60 68 12 8 8 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
15. Przemysław Pohl 60 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Paweł Wiatr 54 60 12 - - - - - - - - 12 - 6 20 - - 10 -
17. Marcin Masłowski 48 48 - 8 8 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - 12 -
18. Jakub Firlus 40 40 - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
19. Jacek Niegrebecki 40 40 - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
20. Hubert Pączek 40 40 - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol
21. Krzysztof Walenda 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22. Piotr Żołądek 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - -
23. Rafał Tomaszkiewicz 38 38 28 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24. Piotr Lassociński 34 34 - - - 6 28 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Łukasz Nowakowski 32 32 - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
26. Paweł Niewoliński 30 30 - - - - - - - - 20 - - 10 - - - - -
27. Patryk Chrzan 28 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 28 -
28. Przemysław Janaszek 28 28 - - - - 28 - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Mateusz Wilczek 26 26 - - - - 12 - - - - - 14 - - - - - -
30. Adam Froś 24 24 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 -
31. Adam Kosz 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Arkadiusz Parma 20 20 - - 8 - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - -
33. Oleg Sergeev 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
34. Przemysław Tomecki 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
35. Adam Wojciuk 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
36. Marcin Drzyzga 18 18 - - 12 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
37. Aliaksandr Baradaukin 12 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
38. Przemysław Kaczmarek 12 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39. Bartłomiej Mazur 12 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Michał Zakrzewski 12 12 - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol
41. Radosław Kurman 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
42. Radosław Strejko 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43. Przemysław Aleksandrowicz 8 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Paweł Perszke 8 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45. Michał Terlikowski 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -