Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2022-01-22 02:00:01

Gra pojedyncza mężczyzn - Grupa 40+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Cz Pu Si Ja O� Lu Bi So Pu Zi So Ś
1. Marcin Puciato 280 320 - - 40 60 100 - - - - 60 - 60 -
2. Krzysztof Walenda 240 240 60 60 60 - - - 60 - - - - - -
3. Przemysław Janaszek 200 278 - 20 - 28 30 60 - - 60 40 - 40 -
4. Dawid Krawiec 180 214 - 40 - - 6 - 40 - - 28 40 - 60
5. Adam Gębala 176 250 60 20 60 - 6 - 28 28 - - 20 28 -
6. Fabian Maleszewski 168 196 28 - - - 40 - - 28 - - 40 60 -
7. Michał Chmielarczyk 120 120 40 - - - 80 - - - - - - - -
8. Sebastian Lasecki 118 118 - 10 - - 68 - - - - - - - 40
9. Artur Szymczak 110 116 28 - - - 6 - - - 10 12 60 - -
10. Robert Kowalski 108 124 8 12 40 8 - - - - - - 28 28 -
11. Przemysław Kaczmarek 106 106 - - - - 6 - - - 40 - - - 60
12. Bartłomiej Grabowski 100 154 - 6 12 - 6 28 12 40 6 12 20 - 12
13. Rafał Kasprów 96 96 - - - 28 68 - - - - - - - -
14. Dariusz Opatrzyk 88 88 - 20 - - 40 - 28 - - - - - -
15. Paweł Pasik 78 78 12 - - - 6 - - 60 - - - - -
16. Mariusz Troszak 76 76 - - - 12 - 40 - - - 12 - 12 -
17. Marcin Grzywacz 72 78 - - 12 40 6 - - - - 8 - 12 -
18. Tomasz Lipski 68 68 - - - - 68 - - - - - - - -
19. Krystian Szymański 62 62 - 10 - - 30 - - - - - 10 12 -
20. Rafał Tomaszkiewicz 60 60 - - - - - - 60 - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Cz Pu Si Ja O� Lu Bi So Pu Zi So Ś
21. Piotr Krzempek 58 70 - 6 - 12 6 - 8 - 28 - 10 - -
22. Paweł Wiatr 50 56 - 12 - - - - 8 - 10 - 6 - 20
23. Marcin Rykała 42 42 - - - - 30 - 12 - - - - - -
24. Artur Pupin 40 40 12 6 - - - - 12 - 10 - - - -
25. Ryszard Bachus 36 36 8 - - - - - - - - - - - 28
26. Arkadiusz Parma 34 34 - 10 - - - - - - 6 - 6 - 12
27. Marek Miałkowski 32 32 6 - - - 6 - - 12 - - - 8 -
28. Michał Suski 32 32 - - - - - - - 12 20 - - - -
29. Tomasz Ogulewicz 30 30 - - 8 8 6 - - - - - - 8 -
30. Adam Wojciuk 30 30 - - - - - - - 20 - - 10 - -
31. Jakub Firlus 28 28 - - 28 - - - - - - - - - -
32. Przemysław Kowalski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
33. Michał Matuszak 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
34. Artur Węc 16 16 - - 8 8 - - - - - - - - -
35. Andreas Bernwald 12 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - - - -
36. Piotr Bondaruk 12 12 - - - - 6 - - - - - 6 - -
37. Mirosław Chabowski 12 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
38. Grzegorz Pytlowany 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12
39. Oleg Sergeev 12 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Tomasz Gorzkowski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Cz Pu Si Ja O� Lu Bi So Pu Zi So Ś
41. Piotr Kowalski 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
42. Krzysztof Kowalski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
43. Leszek Wild 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Piotr Wrzalik 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
45. Marcin Cyranowski 8 8 - - 8 - - - - - - - - - -
46. Paweł Gansiniec 8 8 - - - - - - 8 - - - - - -
47. Wojciech Kondarewicz 8 8 - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
48. Łukasz Marcinkiewicz 8 8 - - - - - 8 - - - - - - -
49. Rafał Molestak 8 8 - - 8 - - - - - - - - - -
50. Sławomir Siąkowski 8 8 - - - - - - - - - 8 - - -
51. Marcin Skrobisz 8 8 - - - - - - - - - 8 - - -
52. Damian Stefańczyk 8 8 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
53. Przemysław Wesołek 8 8 - - - - - - - - - 8 - - -
54. Mariusz Bacławski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
55. Przemysław Dobosz 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
56. Jacek Gasparewicz 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
57. Marek Kamiński 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
58. Przemysław Pohl 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
59. Rafał Roman 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
60. Jan Tumidajewicz 6 6 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Cz Pu Si Ja O� Lu Bi So Pu Zi So Ś
61. Piotr Woźniak 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -