Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-12-05 02:00:01

Gra pojedyncza mężczyzn - Grupa 45+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So
1. Krzysztof Grabek 240 418 20 60 28 - 60 60 30 - - 60 40 60 -
2. Krzysztof Walenda 240 240 20 - - - - - 100 - - 60 - 60 -
3. Jarosław Górski 172 172 - - - - - 40 - 60 - - 60 12 -
4. Dominik Statnik 160 160 - - 20 60 - - 80 - - - - - -
5. Paweł Pieluszyński 148 148 - 40 - - 40 - 68 - - - - - -
6. Grzegorz Radecki 144 164 - 28 10 - - 10 68 20 - - 28 - -
7. Sławomir Lis 118 124 - - 60 - - 6 - 20 - 28 10 - -
8. Paweł Słupczewski 108 108 - - - - - - - 28 40 40 - - -
9. Robert Śmierzchalski 80 80 40 - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
10. Maciej Żołnierzów 80 80 - - - - 20 - - - 60 - - - -
11. Magnus Gustafsson 60 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
12. Pawel Shorin 60 60 40 - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
13. Robert Wyszyński 58 58 28 - 20 - 10 - - - - - - - -
14. Marek Kopyt 52 52 - - - - - 12 30 - - - - 10 -
15. Dawid Janus 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - 10 40 -
16. Bogdan Zianowicz 48 48 8 - 10 - 10 - - - 20 - - - -
17. Michał Ciołek 46 46 - - - 40 - - 6 - - - - - -
18. Robert Borszcz 40 40 - - - - - - - 40 - - - - -
19. Adam Grzesiak 40 40 - - - - 20 20 - - - - - - -
20. Artur Rosłaniec 34 34 - - 6 - - - - - - - - 28 -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So
21. Adam Cimosz 30 30 - - - - - - 30 - - - - - -
22. Przemysław Pietrzyk 30 30 - - - - - - 30 - - - - - -
23. Marcin Danowski 28 28 - - - - - - - - - 28 - - -
24. Michał Kopania 28 28 8 - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
25. Rafał Mazur 28 28 - - - - - - - - 28 - - - -
26. Michał Iwan 22 22 6 - 6 10 - - - - - - - - -
27. Paweł Marcinkowski 22 22 12 - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
28. Mariusz Naus 22 22 6 - 10 6 - - - - - - - - -
29. Krzysztof Teresiński 22 22 - - - - - - 10 - - - 12 - -
30. Józef Orzoł 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
31. Arkadiusz Rozmus 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
32. Grzegorz Chmielewski 18 18 - 8 - - - - - - - - 10 - -
33. Jacek Lewandowski 16 16 6 - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
34. Wojciech Borzęcki 14 14 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
35. Marian Piliszański 14 14 - 6 - - - - - - - - 8 - -
36. Jarosław Tymiński 14 14 - 8 - - - - 6 - - - - - -
37. Maciej Adamiec 12 12 - - - - - 12 - - - - - - -
38. Rafał Bogdański 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 12 -
39. Krzysztof Bogucki 12 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Adam Hermann 12 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So
41. Marcin Kolenkiewicz 12 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - - - -
42. Jacek Kutla 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 12 -
43. Krzysztof Latawski 12 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Ladislav Oros 12 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - - - -
45. Adam Paluchniak 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - 12 - -
46. Rafał Szlazak 12 12 - - 6 6 - - - - - - - - -
47. Piotr Szufliński 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - 12 - -
48. Leszek Borys 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
49. Mariusz Cierpisz 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
50. Cezary Jachimek 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
51. Sławomir Kowalski 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
52. Grzegorz Maliszewski 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
53. Grzegorz Pilarski 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
54. Paweł Wąsowicz 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
55. Marek Woźniak 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
56. Bernard Woźniczka 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
57. Michał Niczyporuk 8 8 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
58. Norbert Schneider 8 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
59. Bogdan Szydłowski 8 8 - - - - - - - - - - 8 - -
60. Grzegorz Grzejszczak 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So
61. Jacek Janik 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
62. Marek Józwik 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
63. Adam Konkol 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
64. Jakub Krakowski 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
65. Tomasz Niemczyk 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
66. Piotr Nowacki 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
67. Vladimir Ukhatenko 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
68. Andrzej Gireń 4 4 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
69. Mariusz Konopka 4 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - -