Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2021-09-25 02:00:01

Gra pojedyncza mężczyzn - Grupa 50+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S O� Bi Wr Zi So Su Cz Pu Si Ja O� Lu
1. Paweł Pieluszyński 280 280 - - - - 60 - 60 - 60 100 - -
2. Andrzej Grzechnik 228 248 - - - - 20 - 60 60 40 68 - -
3. Robert Bieganowski 188 188 - 60 - - 60 - - - - 68 - -
4. Wojciech Romańczuk 140 140 - 40 - - - 60 - - - 40 - -
5. Mariusz Maczuga 112 112 - - 60 40 12 - - - - - - -
6. Zbigniew Nawrocki 110 110 - - - - - - - 40 60 10 - -
7. Andrzej Dadas 108 108 - 28 - - - - - - - 80 - -
8. Benno Raj 108 108 60 - - - 28 - - 20 - - - -
9. Arkadiusz Harbacewicz 106 106 - - 20 - - 40 40 - - 6 - -
10. Grzegorz Sochacki 80 80 - - - - 40 - - - - 40 - -
11. Zbigniew Goldwasser 78 78 - - 12 - - - - - - 6 60 -
12. Jacek Prędki 60 60 - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
13. Arkadiusz Bartczak 56 56 28 - - - - - - - - - 28 -
14. Marek Józwik 54 54 - - - - - - - - 14 - 40 -
15. Daniel Kuźmicz 42 42 - - - - - - - 14 28 - - -
16. Adam Dobrowolski 40 40 - - 40 - - - - - - - - -
17. Sławomir Stępień 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Tomasz Bartosz 38 38 - - - - - - - 28 - 10 - -
19. Korneliusz Koptoń 38 38 - - 28 - - - - - - 10 - -
20. Bogdan Szydłowski 30 30 - - 8 - - - 12 - - 10 - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S O� Bi Wr Zi So Su Cz Pu Si Ja O� Lu
21. Zygmunt Kuranda 28 28 - - - - - 28 - - - - - -
22. Dariusz Rudka 28 28 - - - 28 - - - - - - - -
23. Marek Polaszczyk 26 26 - - - - - - - - 20 6 - -
24. Maciej Pustelnik 26 26 - - - - - - 20 - - 6 - -
25. Umesh Wadhwa 26 26 - - - 20 - - - - - 6 - -
26. Rafał Bogdański 24 24 - - - 12 12 - - - - - - -
27. Krzysztof Teresiński 22 22 - - 12 - - - - - - 10 - -
28. Leszek Józefiak 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
29. Dariusz Olechno 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
30. Karol Pik 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
31. Tomasz Rosiński 20 20 - - - - - - 10 - - 10 - -
32. Marek Kopyt 16 16 - - - 10 - - - - - 6 - -
33. Adam Paluchniak 12 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - -
34. Waldemar Woźniak 12 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - -
35. Marek Woźniak 12 12 - - - - - - 12 - - - - -
36. Grzegorz Chmielewski 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
37. Daniel Lipowski 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
38. Jacek Lis 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
39. Marek Maciejewski 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
40. Jaromir Zaradny 6 6 - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S O� Bi Wr Zi So Su Cz Pu Si Ja O� Lu