Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-09-23 02:00:01

Gra pojedyncza mężczyzn - Grupa 50+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu
1. Robert Bieganowski 248 358 60 10 60 60 60 - - - - 40 68 -
2. Grzegorz Sochacki 220 240 - 40 - 20 40 - - - - 60 80 -
3. Magnus Gustafsson 208 208 - 60 - - 60 - 60 - - 28 - -
4. Tomasz Bartosz 170 204 - 20 - - 14 - 60 60 20 - 30 -
5. Umesh Wadhwa 138 170 28 - - 20 - 40 - 40 - 12 30 -
6. Zbigniew Goldwasser 128 128 - 10 - - - 28 - - 60 - 30 -
7. Arkadiusz Harbacewicz 104 104 - 4 - - - 60 40 - - - - -
8. Rafał Bogdański 100 120 - 10 20 10 - - 20 - 40 20 - -
9. Jacek Prędki 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - 100 -
10. Wojciech Romańczuk 80 80 40 - 40 - - - - - - - - -
11. Andrzej Grzechnik 68 68 - - - - - - - - - - 68 -
12. Korneliusz Koptoń 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60
13. Tomasz Charkiewicz 56 56 - 28 - - 28 - - - - - - -
14. Leszek Borys 50 50 - - - - - - 10 - 40 - - -
15. Kazimir Janius 50 50 - - 12 - - - 10 28 - - - -
16. Mariusz Maczuga 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - 10 40
17. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 46 46 - 6 20 - 20 - - - - - - -
18. Georgy Iakovenko 44 44 14 - 12 10 - - - 8 - - - -
19. Marek Radziszewski 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
20. Alexey Ursov 40 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu
21. Marek Stećko 32 32 - - - - - 12 - - 20 - - -
22. Andrzej Przytulski 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - 30 -
23. Marek Dreszer 28 28 - - - - - - - - - - - 28
24. Bogusław Bogacewicz 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Zbigniew Dolata 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
26. Adam Kozak 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20
27. Krzysztof Latawski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
28. Marek Polaszczyk 20 20 - - - - - - - - 10 - 10 -
29. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
30. George Yurov 20 20 - - - - - - 12 8 - - - -
31. Daniel Kuźmicz 18 18 - - - - - - - 8 - - 10 -
32. Jacek Różacki 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 14
33. Zbigniew Faściszewski 12 12 - - - - - 12 - - - - - -
34. Arkadiusz Gomoła 12 12 - - - - - - - - 12 - - -
35. Sergei Kotiubin 12 12 - - - - - - 12 - - - - -
36. Friedrich Liepe 12 12 - - - - - - - 12 - - - -
37. Marek Maciejewski 12 12 - - - - - - - 12 - - - -
38. Dariusz Milke 12 12 - - - - - - - 12 - - - -
39. Karol Pik 12 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - - -
40. Mirosław Szadkowski 12 12 - - - - - - - - 12 - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu
41. Piotr Szafrański 12 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - - -
42. Cuong Tran Van 12 12 - - - - - - - - - 12 - -
43. Ronald Altrichter 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
44. Jacek Czermużyński 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
45. Adam Dobrowolski 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
46. Sławomir Narusz 8 8 - - - - - - - 8 - - - -
47. Grzegorz Pradela 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
48. Marek Tracz 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
49. Waldemar Woźniak 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - -