Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-05-25 02:00:02

Gra podwójna kobiet - Grupa 25+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
1. Joanna Fidos 124 164 34 - - 20 - 10 - 30 - 30 10 - 30
2. Monika Kowalczyk 124 164 34 - - 20 - 10 - 30 - 30 10 - 30
3. Magdalena Jaworek 90 111 15 - - 30 - 20 - 20 - 20 6 - -
4. Dominika Cygan 80 80 - - - 30 30 - - - - - 20 - -
5. Magdalena Nogal 65 65 15 - - - - - 30 - - - - - 20
6. Olga Koniuch 64 64 - - - - 14 - - - 30 - 20 - -
7. Ewa Morawiec 52 52 - - - - - 6 - 20 - 20 6 - -
8. Karolina Jelińska 50 50 - - - - - - 30 - - - - - 20
9. Anna Kocimska 50 50 - - - - 20 - - - - - 30 - -
10. Emilia Korpus 50 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Magdalena Okupniak 50 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
12. Agata John 40 40 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
13. Beata Korkuś 40 40 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
14. Klaudia Rogalska 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Marlena Szkudlarczyk 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Krystyna Polakowska 36 36 - - - - - 30 - - - - 6 - -
17. Karolina Żeromska 36 36 - - - - - 30 - - - - 6 - -
18. Karolina Sieciechowicz 34 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - -
19. Marta Wojciechowska 34 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - -
20. Emilia Goldwasser 30 30 - - - - 30 - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
21. Dorota Grzejdak 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - 30 - -
22. Katarzyna Mysłek 30 30 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - -
23. Magdalena Kojder 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
24. Aneta Kowenicka 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
25. Aleksandra Rogowska 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
26. Katarzyna Wójcik 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
27. Swietłana Drude 19 19 - - - - - - - - - 14 5 - -
28. Aleksandra Ershova 19 19 - - - - - - - - - 14 5 - -
29. Marta Gałkowska 15 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
30. Małgorzata Rama 15 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
31. Beata Białek 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
32. Agnieszka Kmiecik 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
33. Marzena Łazuta 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
34. Ewa Lesiuk 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
35. Ewa Oleś 14 14 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
36. Teresa Tomczuk 14 14 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
37. Urszula Zielińska 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
38. Ekaterina Dvalishwili 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
39. Urszula Grządzielska-Zblewska 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
40. Evgeniia Meshkova 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
41. Katarzyna Płoszaj 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
42. Sylwia Szewczuk 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
43. Agnieszka Szrajda 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
44. Paulina Sztukowska 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
45. Karolina Wiśniewska 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
46. Agnieszka Żerebecka 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
47. Martyna Żuchowska 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
48. Żaneta Baranowska 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
49. Katarzyna Piotrowska 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
50. Dina Zhogalskaya 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
51. Liubov Orlichenko 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - -
52. Anna Sanocka-Silska 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - -