Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-02-25 02:00:01

Gra podwójna kobiet - Grupa 25+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
1. Joanna Fidos 124 204 20 - 20 - 30 - 34 - - 20 - 10 - 30 - 30 10 -
2. Monika Kowalczyk 124 204 20 - 20 - 30 - 34 - - 20 - 10 - 30 - 30 10 -
3. Dominika Cygan 120 170 30 30 - 30 - - - - - 30 30 - - - - - 20 -
4. Magdalena Jaworek 100 141 30 - - - - - 15 - - 30 - 20 - 20 - 20 6 -
5. Karolina Sieciechowicz 84 84 - 20 - 30 - - 34 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Krystyna Polakowska 66 66 - 30 - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - 6 -
7. Olga Koniuch 64 64 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - 30 - 20 -
8. Agata John 54 54 - - 14 - - - 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - -
9. Beata Korkuś 54 54 - - 14 - - - 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - -
10. Marta Wojciechowska 54 54 - 20 - - - - 34 - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Ewa Morawiec 52 52 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - 20 - 20 6 -
12. Anna Kocimska 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - 30 -
13. Emilia Korpus 50 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Magdalena Okupniak 50 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Katarzyna Wójcik 50 50 - - 30 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Marta Gałkowska 49 49 - - - 14 20 - 15 - - - - - - - - - - -
17. Małgorzata Rama 49 49 - - - 14 20 - 15 - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Magdalena Nogal 45 45 - - - - - - 15 - - - - - 30 - - - - -
19. Klaudia Rogalska 40 40 - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
20. Marlena Szkudlarczyk 40 40 - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
21. Karolina Żeromska 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - 6 -
22. Urszula Zielińska 34 34 - - - 20 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
23. Emilia Goldwasser 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - -
24. Dorota Grzejdak 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 -
25. Karolina Jelińska 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - -
26. Barbara Kulanty 30 30 - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27. Katarzyna Mysłek 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - -
28. Dorota Danielak 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Magdalena Kojder 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
30. Aneta Kowenicka 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
31. Aleksandra Rogowska 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Swietłana Drude 19 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 5 -
33. Aleksandra Ershova 19 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 5 -
34. Kamila Banaszkiewicz 14 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35. Agnieszka Kmiecik 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
36. Kamila Kowalska 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Marzena Łazuta 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
38. Ewa Oleś 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
39. Katarzyna Szczykutowicz 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Teresa Tomczuk 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
41. Karolina Wiśniewska 14 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42. Ekaterina Dvalishwili 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
43. Urszula Grządzielska-Zblewska 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
44. Evgeniia Meshkova 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
45. Katarzyna Płoszaj 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
46. Dorota Rajczyk-Gałkowska 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
47. Sylwia Szewczuk 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
48. Agnieszka Szrajda 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
49. Agnieszka Trzcińska 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
50. Agnieszka Żerebecka 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
51. Martyna Żuchowska 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
52. Żaneta Baranowska 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
53. Katarzyna Piotrowska 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
54. Dina Zhogalskaya 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
55. Liubov Orlichenko 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
56. Anna Sanocka-Silska 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -