Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-12-05 02:00:01

Gra podwójna kobiet - Grupa 40+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So
1. Anna Kocimska 114 152 14 - 10 30 - 14 34 - - 20 - 30 -
2. Magdalena Kojder 114 141 20 - 7 - 30 - 34 - - 20 - 30 -
3. Ewa Orzelska 110 117 - - - 30 20 20 40 - - - - 7 -
4. Dorota Grzejdak 80 80 30 - - - - - 50 - - - - - -
5. Urszula Grządzielska-Zblewska 70 70 - - 20 10 - - 40 - - - - - -
6. Barbara Jaskólska 70 70 10 - - - - - - 30 - - 30 - -
7. Danuta Korbel 70 70 10 - - - - - - 30 - - 30 - -
8. Ewa Młynarska 70 70 20 - 20 - - 30 - - - - - - -
9. Magdalena Koziar 62 62 - - - 14 - - 34 - 14 - - - -
10. Magdalena Koba 60 60 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - -
11. Anna Mynarska 60 60 - - - - - - 20 20 - - 20 - -
12. Jolanta Stanclik 60 60 - - - - - - 20 20 - - 20 - -
13. Monika Bieńkowska 50 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - -
14. Dorota Rajczyk-Gałkowska 50 50 10 - 10 30 - - - - - - - - -
15. Anna Białasiewicz 40 40 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
16. Joanna Szleszyńska-Łogosz 40 40 - - - - - - 40 - - - - - -
17. Anna Grigoriadu 34 34 - - - - - - 34 - - - - - -
18. Maria Brzeźnicka 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - - - -
19. Dorota Danielak 30 30 - - 30 - - - - - - - - - -
20. Dominika Guzik-Płuchowska 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So
21. Aneta Sałyga 26 26 - - 6 - - - 20 - - - - - -
22. Beata Krutz-Szczecina 24 24 - - - 10 - - - - - - 14 - -
23. Danuta Foryta 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
24. Elżbieta Fularczyk 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
25. Ewa Golańska 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
26. Anna Kubiak 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
27. Sonia Wachowska 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
28. Swietłana Drude 19 19 - - 14 5 - - - - - - - - -
29. Marlena Wdowczyk 17 17 - - - 7 10 - - - - - - - -
30. Ekaterina Dvalishwili 16 16 10 - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
31. Jolanta Karska 16 16 6 - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
32. Dorota Gawrońska-Popa 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
33. Małgorzata Kabarowska 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - -
34. Justyna Kozłowska-Jones 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
35. Iwona Ostrowska 14 14 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
36. Maria Rzeźniczek 14 14 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
37. Ewa Zając 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
38. Dina Zhogalskaya 12 12 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
39. Alicja Drężek 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
40. Justyna Grzybek 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So
41. Svetlana Lovkis 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
42. Edyta Selke 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
43. Joanna Śliwa 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
44. Karolina Staniszewska 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
45. Irina Stepanova 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Stephanie Wigger 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
47. Katarzyna Winter 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
48. Magdalena Czajka 7 7 - - - 7 - - - - - - - - -
49. Tatiana Kolesnik 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
50. Anna Sadowska 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
51. Iwona Sobotka 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -