Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2022-06-25 02:00:01

Gra podwójna kobiet - Grupa 40+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S O� Lu Bi So Pu Zi So Ś So Sz Su Bi Li Cz Pu Si Ce
1. Krystyna Polakowska 140 220 - - 30 - - 30 30 - 30 - 30 - - - 20 - 50
2. Dominika Guzik-Płuchowska 140 190 - - - - - 30 - - - - 20 30 30 30 - - 50
3. Anna Kocimska 130 214 - - 14 - - 20 30 - 30 - 20 - - 30 30 - 40
4. Agnieszka Trzcińska 130 184 - - 14 - - 20 30 - 30 - 20 - - - 30 - 40
5. Anna Kubiak 114 178 - - - - - 10 14 - 20 20 - - 30 - 20 30 34
6. Justyna Grzybek 110 110 - - - - 30 - - - - 30 - - - - - 30 20
7. Ewa Orzelska 100 138 - - - - - 10 20 - 14 - 14 - - - 30 30 20
8. Sylwia Tupalska 84 84 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - 30 - - - 34
9. Ewa Lesiuk 72 72 - - - - - 7 - - - - 30 - - 20 - - 15
10. Magdalena Koziar 68 102 10 - - - 14 - - - - 14 - - 14 - 10 20 20
11. Magdalena Kojder 65 65 - - - - - 30 - - - - 20 - - - - - 15
12. Justyna Kozłowska-Jones 58 58 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 14 - 14 20
13. Dorota Rajczyk-Gałkowska 54 54 - - - - - - 14 - 20 - - - - - 20 - -
14. Barbara Kulanty 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50
15. Urszula Grządzielska-Zblewska 48 48 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - 34
16. Joanna Szleszyńska-Łogosz 48 48 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - 34
17. Małgorzata Średnicka 44 44 - - - - - - - - - 30 14 - - - - - -
18. Anna Staniszewska 44 44 - 10 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - 14 - -
19. Monika Bieńkowska 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40
20. Justyna Herman 37 37 - - - - - 7 - - - - 30 - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S O� Lu Bi So Pu Zi So Ś So Sz Su Bi Li Cz Pu Si Ce
21. Beata Krutz-Szczecina 34 34 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
22. Dorota Grzejdak 30 30 - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - -
23. Bożena Wołkowycka 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - -
24. Anna Grigoriadu 28 28 - - - - 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
25. Marta Ciszewska 27 27 7 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
26. Katarzyna Charzyńska 24 24 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - -
27. Agata Raj 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - 14 -
28. Elżbieta Fularczyk 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
29. Ewa Golańska 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
30. Katarzyna Marszałek 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
31. Jolanta Stanclik 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
32. Eva Widberg 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
33. Ewa Zając 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
34. Agnieszka Białas 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
35. Edyta Selke 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
36. Joanna Śliwa 14 14 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
37. Marlena Wdowczyk 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
38. Marta Downarowicz 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
39. Anetta Guse 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
40. Anna Kowalczuk 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S O� Lu Bi So Pu Zi So Ś So Sz Su Bi Li Cz Pu Si Ce
41. Dorota Dykiert 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - -
42. Marta Polaszczyk 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - -