Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-12-05 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 55+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So
1. Mariusz Michniewicz 120 134 20 - - - - 30 50 - - 20 - 14 -
2. Janusz Nawrocki 120 134 20 - 30 - 30 14 40 - - - - - -
3. Zbigniew Dorna 114 134 30 - 20 30 - 20 34 - - - - - -
4. Maciej Bysikiewicz 110 124 20 - 30 30 30 14 - - - - - - -
5. Zbigniew Bartosz 95 95 10 - - - 30 - 25 - - - 30 - -
6. Marcin Słojewski 78 78 - - - - 14 - 34 - 30 - - - -
7. Tomasz Charkiewicz 74 74 20 - - - 14 - 40 - - - - - -
8. Piotr Sobotka 74 74 30 - 10 - - - 34 - - - - - -
9. Mirosław Adamczyk 70 70 30 - - - - 30 - - - - - 10 -
10. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 70 70 20 - - - - - 50 - - - - - -
11. Stanisław Wikło 66 66 - - - - - 6 - 30 - 30 - - -
12. Krzysztof Latawski 64 64 - 30 - - - - 34 - - - - - -
13. Krzysztof Myalski 60 60 - 30 - - - - - - - - 30 - -
14. Jarosław Ociepa 60 60 - 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - -
15. Jerzy Murach 48 48 14 - - - - - - - - 20 - 14 -
16. Jacek Żuromski 48 48 - - - - 14 - 34 - - - - - -
17. Piotr Lipiński 44 44 - - 10 - 20 - - - 14 - - - -
18. Dariusz Kraszewski 40 40 - - - - - - 40 - - - - - -
19. Alexey Ursov 40 40 - - 20 20 - - - - - - - - -
20. Andrzej Pastuszak 38 38 10 - 14 14 - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So
21. Marek Tracz 34 34 - 14 - - - - - - - - 20 - -
22. Mariusz Wołejszo 34 34 - 14 - - - - - - - - 20 - -
23. Jiri Dohnal 30 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - - -
24. Ireneusz Żurek 30 30 - - - - 10 - - - 20 - - - -
25. Marek Błażewicz 28 28 - - 14 14 - - - - - - - - -
26. Zbigniew Wysmyk 25 25 - - - - - - 25 - - - - - -
27. Daniel Szymański 24 24 - - - - 10 - - - - - 14 - -
28. Jerzy Dróbka 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Zbigniew Faściszewski 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
30. Uwe Feller 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
31. Kajetan Tarnowski 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
32. Adam Bałakier 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
33. Andrzej Bieniek 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - -
34. Andrzej Czichy 14 14 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
35. Kazimierz Zalewski 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
36. Zbigniew Grzęda 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Andrey Kolesnik 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
38. Marek Szcześniewski 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
39. Andrzej Szumski 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
40. Ryszard Drążkowski 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So
41. Friedrich Liepe 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
42. Zbigniew Michalik 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
43. Sylwester Momot 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Józef Wiatr 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
45. Lech Zacharzewski 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Andrzej Antosiewicz 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
47. Piotr Horodecki 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
48. Dirk Quanter 4 4 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -