Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-05-25 02:00:02

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 60+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
1. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 140 200 50 - - 30 - 30 30 - - 30 - - 30
2. Marek Szcześniewski 140 180 50 - - 30 - - 30 10 - 30 - - 30
3. Andrzej Kaftański 104 132 40 - - 20 - 14 - - - 14 30 - 14
4. Zbigniew Michalik 86 86 - - 20 - - - - 6 30 - - 30 -
5. Sylwester Momot 86 86 - - 20 - - - - 6 30 - - 30 -
6. Piotr Szafrański 80 100 20 10 - - 20 - 20 - 20 10 - - -
7. Marek Rosa 79 107 15 - - 20 - 14 - - - 14 30 - 14
8. Jacek Osadnik 79 79 15 30 - - - - - - 14 - - 20 -
9. Andrzej Bittner 68 68 34 - - 14 - - - - - - - - 20
10. Bolesław Cichocki 68 68 34 - - 14 - - - - - - - - 20
11. Krzysztof Latawski 64 64 34 - - - - - - - 30 - - - -
12. Andrzej Struensee 58 58 - 20 - 10 - - - - 14 - 14 - -
13. Zbigniew Grzęda 54 61 10 - - - 14 - - 10 - 7 20 - -
14. Cezary Hryciuk 50 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Jerzy Lański 50 50 - 20 - - - - - - 20 10 - - -
16. Zdzisław Kozłowski 44 44 34 - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
17. Krzysztof Chmielewski 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Mirosław Muchalski 40 40 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - 20 -
19. Jacek Żuromski 38 38 10 - 14 - - - - - - - - 14 -
20. Jacek Bełus 37 37 - 30 - - - - 7 - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
21. Janusz Rudziński 34 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - -
22. Zbigniew Marszałek 27 27 - - - - 20 - - - 7 - - - -
23. Wojciech Borzęcki 24 24 - 14 - - - - - - 10 - - - -
24. Paweł Gasz 24 24 - 14 - - - - - - 10 - - - -
25. Krzysztof Biela 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
26. Wojciech Błoński 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
27. Krzysztof Hodur 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
28. Ryszard Miś 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Marek Sadowski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
30. Daniel Szymański 20 20 - - 10 - - - - - - - - 10 -
31. Mariusz Tomecki 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Dariusz Zgorzałek 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
33. Piotr Horodecki 19 19 - - - 7 - - 7 5 - - - - -
34. Andrzej Antosiewicz 17 17 - 10 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
35. Mirosław Kabaciński 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
36. Zbigniew Kawka 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
37. Jerzy Ptaszyński 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - -
38. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
39. Robert Panasiewicz 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
40. Jerzy Rybicki 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
41. Jacek Puchalski 7 7 - - - - - - - - - 7 - - -
42. Andrzej Szawłowski 7 7 - - - - - - - - 7 - - - -
43. Ryszard Drążkowski 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -