Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-12-05 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 60+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So
1. Marek Szcześniewski 140 170 10 - 30 - - 30 50 - - 30 - 20 -
2. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 140 160 - - 30 - - 30 50 - - 30 - 20 -
3. Zbigniew Michalik 124 130 6 30 - - 30 - 34 - 30 - - - -
4. Sylwester Momot 124 130 6 30 - - 30 - 34 - 30 - - - -
5. Andrzej Kaftański 114 142 - - 14 30 - 14 34 - - 20 - 30 -
6. Marek Rosa 92 116 - - 14 30 - 14 34 - - 10 - 14 -
7. Jacek Osadnik 84 84 - 14 - - 20 - 20 30 - - - - -
8. Jacek Żuromski 78 78 - - - - 14 - 34 - 30 - - - -
9. Andrzej Bittner 70 70 - - - - - 20 40 - - - - 10 -
10. Bolesław Cichocki 70 70 - - - - - 20 40 - - - - 10 -
11. Krzysztof Latawski 64 64 - 30 - - - - 34 - - - - - -
12. Andrzej Struensee 62 62 - 14 - 14 - - - - 20 14 - - -
13. Mirosław Muchalski 54 54 - - - - 20 - 20 - 14 - - - -
14. Krzysztof Chmielewski 50 50 - - - - - - - - - 20 - 30 -
15. Zbigniew Marszałek 41 41 - 7 - - - - 20 14 - - - - -
16. Daniel Szymański 38 38 - - - - 10 - - - 14 - 14 - -
17. Zbigniew Grzęda 37 37 10 - 7 20 - - - - - - - - -
18. Jacek Bełus 30 30 - - - - - - - 30 - - - - -
19. Wojciech Borzęcki 30 30 - 10 - - - - - 20 - - - - -
20. Paweł Gasz 30 30 - 10 - - - - - 20 - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So
21. Jerzy Lański 30 30 - 20 10 - - - - - - - - - -
22. Piotr Szafrański 30 30 - 20 10 - - - - - - - - - -
23. Zdzisław Kozłowski 24 24 - - - - - - - - - 10 - 14 -
24. Boulos Alnajjar 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
25. Wojciech Błoński 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
26. Marek Sadowski 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
27. Dariusz Zgorzałek 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
28. Jan Żórawiński 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
29. Andrzej Bieniek 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - -
30. Mirosław Kabaciński 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
31. Zbigniew Kawka 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
32. Jerzy Ptaszyński 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
33. Jerzy Rybicki 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
34. Henryk Swoboda 14 14 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
35. Robert Panasiewicz 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
36. Andrzej Antosiewicz 7 7 - - - - - - - - - 7 - - -
37. Andrzej Huczko 7 7 - - - - - - - - - 7 - - -
38. Jacek Puchalski 7 7 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
39. Andrzej Szawłowski 7 7 - 7 - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Ryszard Drążkowski 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So
41. Piotr Horodecki 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -