Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-02-25 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 65+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
1. Jerzy Rybicki 140 204 20 - 30 - - 14 50 - - 10 - 20 30 30 - - - -
2. Jerzy Lański 130 187 20 - 30 - 7 - 50 20 30 - - - - - 20 10 - -
3. Krzysztof Chmielewski 130 130 30 30 - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - 30 - -
4. Andrzej Struensee 124 293 10 14 - 14 - 5 34 20 30 10 14 20 30 20 14 14 14 30
5. Marian Matusewicz 110 130 - 20 - - - 30 40 - - - - - - - - 20 - 20
6. Lech Zacharzewski 110 116 - - - - - 30 40 - - - - - - 6 - 20 - 20
7. Ryszard Pawluk 94 99 - 20 - 14 - 5 - - - - - - - - - 30 - 30
8. Andrzej Antosiewicz 70 70 30 - 10 - - 10 - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
9. Zbigniew Sowiński 64 81 - - 10 7 - 14 10 - - - - - - 30 - 10 - -
10. Zdzisław Kozłowski 64 64 - - - - 10 - 34 - - - - - 10 - - 10 - -
11. Jacek Pękacki 61 61 - - - - 7 20 34 - - - - - - - - - - -
12. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 55 55 14 - 20 - - 7 - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
13. Władysław Księżyk 50 50 30 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
14. Jerzy Ptaszyński 48 48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - 14 14 -
15. Jacek Bełus 37 37 - - - - - - - 30 - - - - 7 - - - - -
16. Czesław Gwiazda 34 34 10 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
17. Wojciech Borzęcki 30 30 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
18. Paweł Gasz 24 24 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
19. Leopold Tukendorf 24 24 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
20. Jacek Szafrański 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
21. Piotr Horodecki 19 19 - - - - - - - - - 7 - - 7 5 - - - -
22. Andrzej Kowalski 14 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23. Jerzy Stachowski 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
24. Marian Stelter 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
25. Walter Aepler 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
26. Andrzej Kaniewski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
27. Wiesław Świątczak 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
28. Andrzej Szumski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
29. Gunther Tauwald 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
30. Roman Koper 7 7 - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31. Ryszard Rybicki 7 7 - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Krzysztof Jakubowski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
33. Andrzej Mieżyński 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
34. Jerzy Nowak 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
35. Wojciech Rosada 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6