Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-07-11 02:00:02

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 30+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
1. Mateusz Szałankiewicz 110 110 50 - - - 30 - - - 30 - - - -
2. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 85 91 15 20 - - 20 - - 30 6 - - - -
3. Adwin Putteeraj 78 92 20 30 - - 14 - - - - - 14 14 -
4. Łukasz Komar 75 75 15 - - 30 - - - - - 30 - - -
5. Jacek Potorski 54 54 - - - - - - - 30 - 14 - 10 -
6. Dariusz Janik 50 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Marcin Woźniak 48 48 - - - - - - - 20 - - 14 14 -
8. Łukasz Jończyk 45 45 15 - - - - - - - - 30 - - -
9. Marcin Danowski 44 44 - - - 14 - 30 - - - - - - -
10. Mateusz Dobroński 44 44 - - - 14 - 30 - - - - - - -
11. Witalij Darmin 40 40 - - - - - - - - - 20 20 - -
12. Adam Gębala 40 40 - 14 - - 6 - - 20 - - - - -
13. Adam Kosz 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Grzegorz Kulesza 40 40 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
15. Mariusz Rurarz 40 40 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
16. Adam Załęski 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
17. Paweł Działo 34 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Andrzej Gasz 34 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - -
19. Wojciech Palikij 34 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - -
20. Wojciech Poszelężny 34 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
21. Szymon Palczewski 31 31 - - - - 5 - - - 6 - - 20 -
22. Tymoteusz Czysz 30 30 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - -
23. Radosław Gomuła 30 30 - - 30 - - - - - - - - - -
24. Damian Janiaczyk 30 30 - 20 - - 10 - - - - - - - -
25. Kevin Karl 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - 30 -
26. Mirosław Marek 30 30 - - - 30 - - - - - - - - -
27. Krzysztof Nowak 30 30 - - 30 - - - - - - - - - -
28. Maciej Ociepa 30 30 - - - - 30 - - - - - - - -
29. Marco Orlik 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - 30 -
30. Mariusz Pakulski 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - 30 - -
31. Łukasz Szmel 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - 30 - -
32. Muhammad Tayyab 30 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - - -
33. Paweł Niewoliński 27 27 20 - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
34. Marcin Ociepa 26 26 - - - - 20 - - - 6 - - - -
35. Ryszard Bachus 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
36. Piotr Bondaruk 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
37. Krzysztof Dryżałowski 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
38. Robert Kowalski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
39. Tomasz Kozłowski 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
40. Robert Piróg 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
41. Marek Wachniewski 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
42. Paweł Wiatr 16 16 - - - - 6 - - - 10 - - - -
43. Paweł Popenda 15 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Patryk Chrzan 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
45. Artur Ciesielski 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
46. Łukasz Kuchta 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
47. Łukasz Marciniak 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
48. Grzegorz Miernik 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
49. Ariel Sielaff 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
50. Arkadiusz Smoliński 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
51. Krzysztof Czajka 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
52. Rafał Jaskólski 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
53. Przemysław Koniecko 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
54. Marek Łoboda 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
55. Marek Maślanik 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
56. Radosław Rathnau 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
57. Radosław Walas 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
58. Adam Wołk 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
59. Jakub Janaszek 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
60. Lucjan Kirol 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - 7 - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
61. Krzysztof Macielak 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - 7 - -
62. Adam Grzesiak 6 6 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
63. Łukasz Nowakowski 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
64. Paweł Radzki 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
65. Marcin Masłowski 5 5 - - - - 5 - - - - - - - -