Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-09-23 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 30+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu
1. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 96 96 - 20 - - 30 6 - - - - 40 -
2. Marcin Woźniak 78 78 - - - - 20 - - 14 14 - 30 -
3. Adwin Putteeraj 76 76 - 14 - - - - - 14 14 - 34 -
4. Marcin Ociepa 66 66 - 20 - - - 6 - - - - 40 -
5. Łukasz Komar 60 60 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - -
6. Mateusz Szałankiewicz 60 60 - 30 - - - 30 - - - - - -
7. Grzegorz Kulesza 54 54 20 - - - - - - - - - 34 -
8. Jacek Potorski 54 54 - - - - 30 - 14 - 10 - - -
9. Andrzej Gasz 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - 50 -
10. Wojciech Poszelężny 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - 50 -
11. Ryszard Bachus 45 45 - - - - - 20 - - - - 25 -
12. Marek Wachniewski 45 45 - - - - - 20 - - - - 25 -
13. Marcin Danowski 44 44 14 - 30 - - - - - - - - -
14. Mateusz Dobroński 44 44 14 - 30 - - - - - - - - -
15. Witalij Darmin 40 40 - - - - - - 20 20 - - - -
16. Szymon Palczewski 31 31 - 5 - - - 6 - - 20 - - -
17. Tymoteusz Czysz 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - - -
18. Łukasz Jończyk 30 30 - - - - - - 30 - - - - -
19. Kevin Karl 30 30 - - - - - - - - 30 - - -
20. Mirosław Marek 30 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu
21. Maciej Ociepa 30 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - -
22. Marco Orlik 30 30 - - - - - - - - 30 - - -
23. Mariusz Pakulski 30 30 - - - - - - - 30 - - - -
24. Bogdan Rudnicki 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - 30 -
25. Łukasz Szmel 30 30 - - - - - - - 30 - - - -
26. Adam Gębala 26 26 - 6 - - 20 - - - - - - -
27. Piotr Bondaruk 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
28. Krzysztof Dryżałowski 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
29. Robert Kowalski 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
30. Tomasz Kozłowski 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
31. Robert Piróg 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
32. Mariusz Rurarz 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
33. Paweł Wiatr 16 16 - 6 - - - 10 - - - - - -
34. Patryk Chrzan 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
35. Artur Ciesielski 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - -
36. Łukasz Kuchta 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - -
37. Łukasz Marciniak 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
38. Ariel Sielaff 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
39. Arkadiusz Smoliński 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
40. Krzysztof Czajka 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu
41. Damian Janiaczyk 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
42. Rafał Jaskólski 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
43. Przemysław Koniecko 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
44. Marek Łoboda 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
45. Marek Maślanik 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
46. Radosław Rathnau 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
47. Radosław Walas 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
48. Adam Wołk 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
49. Jakub Janaszek 7 7 - - - - - - - - 7 - - -
50. Lucjan Kirol 7 7 - - - - - - - 7 - - - -
51. Krzysztof Macielak 7 7 - - - - - - - 7 - - - -
52. Paweł Niewoliński 7 7 - - - - - - - - 7 - - -
53. Adam Grzesiak 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
54. Łukasz Nowakowski 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
55. Paweł Radzki 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
56. Marcin Masłowski 5 5 - 5 - - - - - - - - - -