Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-05-25 02:00:02

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 35+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
1. Łukasz Szmel 124 184 34 - - 30 - - 30 30 - 30 30 - -
2. Przemysław Ogrodziński 124 160 34 - - 30 - 6 30 30 - 30 - - -
3. Adwin Putteeraj 90 132 20 30 - - 14 - 20 - - 20 14 14 -
4. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 85 97 15 20 - - 20 - - 30 6 - - - 6
5. Tomasz Lipski 80 80 40 - - - - - - 10 - - - - 30
6. Adam Gębala 75 133 15 14 - 20 6 10 14 20 - 14 - - 20
7. Kamil Turonek 70 70 50 - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
8. Robert Kowalski 50 55 - - - 14 - 20 - 6 - - - 10 5
9. Robert Aleksandrowicz 50 50 40 - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
10. Zbigniew Jasiulewicz 50 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Marcin Grzywacz 44 44 34 - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
12. Marcin Puciato 44 44 34 - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
13. Paweł Wiatr 41 41 15 - - - 6 - - - 10 - - - 10
14. Adam Kosz 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Fabian Maleszewski 36 36 20 - - - - - - 6 - - - - 10
16. Marcin Wybierek 35 35 - - - - - 10 20 - - - - - 5
17. Andrzej Gasz 34 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Grzegorz Miernik 34 34 15 - - - - - 14 - - - - - 5
19. Rafał Tomaszkiewicz 34 34 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - 20
20. Szymon Palczewski 31 31 - - - - 5 - - - 6 - - 20 -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
21. Adam Grzesiak 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - 30 -
22. Sławomir Hetmański 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - 30
23. Rafał Kasprów 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - - - -
24. Michał Łasiński 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - 30 -
25. Piotr Żołądek 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - - - -
26. Paweł Niewoliński 27 27 20 - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
27. Tomasz Proszek 25 25 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 5
28. Leszek Wild 21 21 15 - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
29. Ryszard Bachus 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
30. Andrzej Dadas 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
31. Krzysztof Dryżałowski 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
32. Rafał Jaskólski 20 20 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - 10
33. Oskar Jass 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
34. Marek Miałkowski 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
35. Meik Muller 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
36. Szczepan Rubczyński 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
37. Marcin Rynkiewicz 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
38. Klaus Stiens 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
39. Przemysław Tomecki 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Lucjan Kirol 17 17 - - - - - - - - - 10 7 - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
41. Paweł Popenda 15 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
42. Patryk Chrzan 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
43. Jakub Krakowski 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
44. Jacek Lewandowski 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
45. Ariel Sielaff 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
46. Mateusz Wilczek 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
47. Robert Bieganowski 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
48. Przemysław Koniecko 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
49. Damian Kramarz 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
50. Jarosław Kurkowski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
51. Rafał Lewczyk 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
52. Krzysztof Macielak 10 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
53. Radosław Rathnau 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
54. Jakub Janaszek 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
55. Roman Syunyaev 7 7 - - - - - - - - - 7 - - -
56. Aleksandr Werbetckii 7 7 - - - - - - - - - 7 - - -
57. Andrzej Buczkowski 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
58. Jacek Jaworowski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
59. Michał Kępczyński 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
60. Andrzej Kolman 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
61. Rafał Molestak 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
62. Łukasz Nowakowski 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
63. Mateusz Partyka 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
64. Paweł Radzki 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
65. Mariusz Rurarz 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
66. Christopher Alexander 5 5 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
67. Piotr Kowenicki 5 5 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
68. Marcin Masłowski 5 5 - - - - 5 - - - - - - - -
69. Mariusz Rzeszot 5 5 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
70. Bartosz Sabarowski 5 5 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -