Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-11-19 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 45+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi
1. Marek Gałczyński 130 270 30 30 - 30 - 30 - 30 - 30 - 40 30 - - - - 20
2. Tomasz Stopa 130 220 30 30 - 30 - 30 - 30 - 30 - 40 - - - - - -
3. Krzysztof Gontarski 124 207 - - - 30 - 20 - - 3 20 30 34 - - 10 - 30 30
4. Andrzej Dadas 124 168 30 10 30 - - 14 30 - 14 - - 34 - - - - - 6
5. Grzegorz Radecki 114 202 - - 30 10 20 14 30 14 - 20 10 34 20 - - - - -
6. Robert Wyszyński 94 114 - 10 - 10 14 - 30 - - - - - - 30 - 20 - -
7. Piotr Kwieciński 90 140 6 5 - 20 20 - - - - 10 - 15 - 20 - 30 - 14
8. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 90 139 20 - 20 - 20 - - 10 - - 10 5 30 - - 20 - 4
9. Tomasz Charkiewicz 85 101 - 10 - 20 6 - 20 - - - - 15 - - - 30 - -
10. Andrzej Przytulski 80 111 - 10 - 20 6 - 20 - 20 - 20 15 - - - - - -
11. Maciej Piekło 77 77 - - - - - 7 - 20 - - - 50 - - - - - -
12. Artur Tukendorf 76 76 6 - - - - - - 20 - - - 50 - - - - - -
13. Adam Grzesiak 75 85 - - - 10 20 - - - - 10 - 15 - - - 30 - -
14. Pawel Shorin 74 80 6 20 - 10 - - 14 - 30 - - - - - - - - -
15. Przemysław Buda 70 75 20 - 20 - - - - 10 - - - 5 - - - 20 - -
16. Dariusz Zięba 70 70 - - 30 - - 6 - - - - - 34 - - - - - -
17. Sławomir Kowalski 69 69 - - 14 10 30 - - - - - - 15 - - - - - -
18. Adam Cimosz 59 59 - - 14 - 30 - - - - - - 15 - - - - - -
19. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 55 58 6 3 - - - 20 - - - - - 15 - - - - - 14
20. Adam Grala 55 55 6 - - - - 20 - - - - - 15 - - - - - 14
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi
21. Zbigniew Zięba 54 54 - - - - - - 6 - 14 - - 34 - - - - - -
22. Bogdan Zianowicz 47 67 - - - 10 10 - 6 - 20 - 6 3 - 7 - - 5 -
23. Karol Pik 46 67 10 6 - 10 - 4 - - - 6 6 5 - - - - - 20
24. Marek Miłoszewski 46 66 10 6 - 10 - 4 - - - 6 - 5 - - 5 - - 20
25. Wladimir Babaew 44 44 - - - - - - 14 - 30 - - - - - - - - -
26. Jerzy Szałapski 41 71 - 5 - 7 - - - 10 6 10 5 3 - - 14 - 5 6
27. Artur Lugowow 40 40 10 - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - -
28. Wojciech Romańczuk 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - 30
29. Alexey Ursov 40 40 10 - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - -
30. Wojciech Kałamaga 37 42 - - 5 - - 6 - 5 - 20 - - 6 - - - - -
31. Marek Łoboda 37 37 - - 20 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
32. Krzysztof Nowak 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - -
33. Zbigniew Przyjemski 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - -
34. Piotr Sobotka 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30
35. Józef Orzoł 28 42 6 - - 6 - 6 10 - - - 6 3 - - - - 5 -
36. Michał Kopania 25 25 - - - - - - - - 10 10 - 5 - - - - - -
37. Michał Niczyporuk 25 25 - - - - - - - - 10 10 - 5 - - - - - -
38. Dariusz Nahrebecki 24 24 6 - 6 - - 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
39. Benno Raj 24 24 - - - - 10 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
40. Jarosław Górski 23 23 - - - - - - - 20 - - - 3 - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi
41. Grzegorz Pilarski 23 23 - - - - - - 6 - 14 - - 3 - - - - - -
42. Marek Kopyt 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
44. Andrzej Niebrzydowski 20 20 - 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
45. Klaus Stiens 20 20 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
46. Andrzej Turowski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - 14 - - - - -
47. Mariusz Wójcik 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
48. Mariusz Popa 17 17 - - - - - 6 - - - 6 - 5 - - - - - -
49. Tomasz Bartosz 16 16 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
50. Bogdan Stankiewicz 16 16 6 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
51. Adam Dobrowolski 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - -
52. Waldemar Kułak 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - -
53. Grzegorz Pradela 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
54. Friedrich Liepe 12 12 - - - 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
55. Norbert Schneider 12 12 - - 5 - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
56. Wojciech Selke 12 12 - - - - 5 - - - 4 - 3 - - - - - - -
57. Dariusz Andrzejewski 11 11 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - -
58. Paweł Biały 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
59. Leszek Borys 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
60. Zbigniew Dolata 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi
61. Robert Dolata 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
62. Piotr Łaszkiewicz 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
63. Jarosław Marciniak 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
64. Marek Maślanik 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
65. Radosław Olczak 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 5 5 - - - - - -
66. Marco Orlik 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
67. Piotr Szafrański 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
68. Waldemar Adamski 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - -
69. Jarosław Ociepa 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - -
70. Werner Woletz 7 7 - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
71. Robert Bieganowski 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
72. Stefen Hoppe 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
73. Wojciech Kaźmierowski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
74. Tomasz Kość 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
75. Wojciech Kowalczyk 6 6 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
76. Marek Maciejewski 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
77. Mariusz Maczuga 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
78. Krzysztof Myalski 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
79. Grzegorz Nowak 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
80. Marek Radziszewski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi
81. Jacek Sokołowski 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
82. Jacek Tomasiewicz 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
83. Krzysztof Bogucki 5 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
84. Piotr Dymowski 5 5 - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
85. Michał Iwan 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - 3 -
86. Marek Józwik 5 5 - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
87. Lars Kuhn 5 5 - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
88. Frank Panecke 5 5 - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
89. Jacek Budynek 4 4 - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - -
90. Michał Kępczyński 4 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
91. Krzysztof Konecki 4 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
92. Piotr Kurek 4 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
93. Jacek Matyszewski 4 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
94. Aleksander Sorokowski 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
95. Paweł Głażewski 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
96. Mariusz Naus 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
97. Dariusz Przybyszewski 3 3 - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
98. Jacek Sztubecki 3 3 - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
99. Grzegorz Bratosiewicz 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
100. Michał Ciołek 2 2 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi
101. Karol Ptasik 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -