Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-02-19 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 45+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
1. Marek Gałczyński 130 180 30 - 30 - 30 - 40 30 - - - - 20 - - - - -
2. Tomasz Stopa 130 144 30 - 30 - 30 - 40 - - - - - - 14 - - - -
3. Krzysztof Gontarski 124 227 20 - - 3 20 30 34 - - 10 - 30 30 30 - 20 - -
4. Grzegorz Radecki 104 148 14 30 14 - 20 10 34 20 - - - - - - - 6 - -
5. Sławomir Lis 100 126 20 - 30 - 30 - 10 - - 20 - 10 6 - - - - -
6. Robert Wyszyński 100 106 - 30 - - - - - - 30 - 20 - - 20 - 6 - -
7. Andrzej Dadas 98 118 14 30 - 14 - - 34 - - - - - 6 20 - - - -
8. Adam Grzesiak 89 105 - - - - 10 - 15 - - - 30 - - 30 6 14 - -
9. Tomasz Charkiewicz 85 85 - 20 - - - - 15 - - - 30 - - 20 - - - -
10. Jacek Lewandowski 84 129 6 20 - 4 6 - 10 - - 14 6 5 4 4 - 20 30 -
11. Gustaw Dudka 80 99 - 20 - 4 - 5 10 - - - 6 - - 4 - 20 30 -
12. Andrzej Przytulski 80 95 - 20 - 20 - 20 15 - - - - - - 20 - - - -
13. Piotr Kwieciński 79 89 - - - - 10 - 15 - 20 - 30 - 14 - - - - -
14. Maciej Piekło 77 77 7 - 20 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Jerzy Szałapski 74 115 - - 10 6 10 5 3 - - 14 - 5 6 6 - 30 20 -
16. Robert Śmierzchalski 71 76 30 - - 6 - 5 25 - - - - 10 - - - - - -
17. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 70 83 - - 10 - - 10 5 30 - - 20 - 4 4 - - - -
18. Artur Tukendorf 70 70 - - 20 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
19. Maciej Żołnierzów 64 64 - 14 - - - - - - 20 - 30 - - - - - - -
20. Marcin Danowski 58 58 - - - - - 14 - - - 14 - 30 - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
21. Pawel Shorin 56 56 - 14 - 30 - - - - - - - - - 6 - 6 - -
22. Oskar Jass 54 89 4 - 10 - - 10 10 - - 20 - 5 14 6 - 10 - -
23. Zbigniew Zięba 54 54 - 6 - 14 - - 34 - - - - - - - - - - -
24. Kamil Popławski 52 75 4 - 10 6 - 5 3 - - - - 5 6 6 - 30 - -
25. Wladimir Babaew 50 50 - 14 - 30 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
26. Adam Grala 49 49 20 - - - - - 15 - - - - - 14 - - - - -
27. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 49 49 20 - - - - - 15 - - - - - 14 - - - - -
28. Józef Orzoł 42 54 6 10 - - - 6 3 - - - - 5 - 4 - - 20 -
29. Wojciech Romańczuk 40 40 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - 30 - - - - -
30. Piotr Sobotka 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - 10 - -
31. Dariusz Zięba 40 40 6 - - - - - 34 - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Bogdan Zianowicz 39 57 - 6 - 20 - 6 3 - 7 - - 5 - 4 - 6 - -
33. Karol Pik 38 47 4 - - - 6 6 5 - - - - - 20 6 - - - -
34. Marek Miłoszewski 37 46 4 - - - 6 - 5 - - 5 - - 20 6 - - - -
35. Wojciech Kałamaga 37 37 6 - 5 - 20 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
36. Michał Kopania 36 41 - - - 10 10 - 5 - - - - - - 6 - 10 - -
37. Michał Niczyporuk 36 41 - - - 10 10 - 5 - - - - - - 6 - 10 - -
38. Przemysław Buda 35 35 - - 10 - - - 5 - - - 20 - - - - - - -
39. Tomasz Bartosz 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - 4 - 6 14 -
40. Zbigniew Przyjemski 34 34 - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - 4 - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
41. Dominik Statnik 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 30 -
42. Jiri Dohnal 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - -
43. Magnus Gustafsson 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - -
44. Artur Lugowow 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - -
45. Krzysztof Nowak 30 30 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - -
46. Ladislav Oros 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - -
47. Muhammad Tayyab 30 30 - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - -
48. Alexey Ursov 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - -
49. Bartosz Drozdowicz 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - 20 -
50. Jarosław Górski 23 23 - - 20 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
51. Dawid Janus 23 23 - 10 - - 10 - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
52. Grzegorz Pilarski 23 23 - 6 - 14 - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
53. Robert Borszcz 20 20 - - 6 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
54. Grzegorz Chmielewski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
55. Marcin Kolenkiewicz 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
56. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
57. Andrzej Turowski 20 20 - - - - 6 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
58. Mariusz Wójcik 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
59. Jacek Wróbel 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
60. Artur Rosłaniec 19 22 6 - - - - 3 3 - - - 6 - 4 - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
61. Krzysztof Bogucki 17 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - 3 - -
62. Marek Łoboda 17 17 7 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
63. Krzysztof Macielak 17 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 7 -
64. Mariusz Popa 17 17 6 - - - 6 - 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
65. Michał Iwan 16 18 - - - - - 2 - - - - - 3 - 4 - 5 4 -
66. Mariusz Naus 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - 4 - 5 4 -
67. Klaus Stiens 16 16 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - 6 -
68. Adam Cimosz 15 15 - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - -
69. Sławomir Kowalski 15 15 - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - -
70. Adam Dobrowolski 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
71. Waldemar Kułak 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
72. Paweł Marcinkowski 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
73. Piotr Nowacki 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
74. Grzegorz Pradela 14 14 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
75. Benno Raj 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
76. Norbert Schneider 14 14 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - -
77. Bernard Woźniczka 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
78. Dariusz Nahrebecki 12 12 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
79. Maciej Adamiec 11 11 - - - - - - 3 4 - - - - 4 - - - - -
80. Adam Konkol 11 11 - - - 4 - 3 - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
81. Wojciech Selke 11 11 - - - 4 - 3 - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
82. Krzysztof Czajka 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
83. Zbigniew Dolata 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
84. Robert Dolata 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
85. Piotr Łaszkiewicz 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
86. Jarosław Marciniak 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
87. Marek Maślanik 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
88. Andrzej Niebrzydowski 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
89. Radosław Olczak 10 10 - - - - - 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
90. Marian Piliszański 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
91. Bogdan Stankiewicz 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
92. Piotr Szafrański 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
93. Mariusz Cierpisz 8 8 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - 4 - - - - -
94. Waldemar Adamski 7 7 - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
95. Ronald Altrichter 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - -
96. Jarosław Ociepa 7 7 - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
97. Aleksandr Werbetckii 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - -
98. Werner Woletz 7 7 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
99. Rafał Bogdański 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
100. Andrzej Buczkowski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
101. Wojciech Kaźmierowski 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
102. Mariusz Konopka 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
103. Tomasz Kość 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
104. Wojciech Kowalczyk 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
105. Friedrich Liepe 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
106. Marek Maciejewski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
107. Mariusz Maczuga 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
108. Marek Radziszewski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
109. Arkadiusz Rozmus 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
110. Jacek Tomasiewicz 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
111. Paweł Wąsowicz 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
112. Grzegorz Bratosiewicz 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - 3 - -
113. Jacek Janik 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
114. Dariusz Andrzejewski 4 4 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
115. Jacek Budynek 4 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
116. Robert Drapała 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - -
117. Cezary Jachimek 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
118. Michał Kępczyński 4 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
119. Krzysztof Konecki 4 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
120. Damian Kowalik 4 4 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
121. Piotr Kurek 4 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
122. Janusz Łata 4 4 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
123. Jacek Matyszewski 4 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
124. Tomasz Niemczyk 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
125. Aleksander Sorokowski 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - -
126. Paweł Głażewski 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
127. Mikhail Sychev 3 3 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
128. Karol Ptasik 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - -