Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2022-01-22 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 50+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Cz Pu Si Ja O� Lu Bi So Pu Zi So Ś
1. Tomasz Stopa 130 150 10 6 4 - 50 - 20 - - - 30 30 -
2. Marek Gałczyński 130 140 10 - - - 50 - 20 - - - 30 30 -
3. Wojciech Romańczuk 110 116 30 - - 20 40 - - - - - 20 6 -
4. Piotr Kwieciński 90 90 10 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - 20
5. Jerzy Szałapski 84 90 10 6 30 10 34 - - - - - - - -
6. Przemysław Buda 80 96 6 10 - - 5 - 20 - 20 - 5 - 30
7. Zbigniew Goldwasser 78 78 - - - - 34 14 - - 30 - - - -
8. Robert Robakowski 68 68 - - - 20 34 14 - - - - - - -
9. Zbigniew Nawrocki 62 66 - - 20 7 15 - - - - 20 - 4 -
10. Grzegorz Brudek 61 63 - 14 6 - 34 - 7 - - - 2 - -
11. Józef Orzoł 60 63 - - 10 30 - - - 14 - - 3 6 -
12. Karol Pik 60 62 - 14 6 - 34 - - - - 6 2 - -
13. Andrzej Dadas 60 60 - - - - 50 - - - - - 10 - -
14. Wojciech Kałamaga 57 80 - 4 - - 15 - 6 - 14 14 10 3 14
15. Marek Polaszczyk 49 49 - - - - 20 10 - - 14 5 - - -
16. Piotr Sobotka 40 40 - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
17. Krzysztof Gontarski 35 35 - - - - - - - 30 - - 5 - -
18. Magnus Gustafsson 35 35 - - - - - - - 30 - - 5 - -
19. Robert Bieganowski 34 34 - - - - 34 - - - - - - - -
20. Dariusz Kłodnicki 30 30 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Cz Pu Si Ja O� Lu Bi So Pu Zi So Ś
21. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 30 30 - - - 30 - - - - - - - - -
22. Mariusz Maczuga 30 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - - -
23. Dariusz Nahrebecki 30 30 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - -
24. Grzegorz Pradela 30 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Marek Józwik 26 26 - - 6 - - 20 - - - - - - -
26. Marian Piliszański 22 22 6 5 - - 5 - - - - - - - 6
27. Mariusz Baran 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
28. Adam Dobrowolski 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
29. Marek Kopyt 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
30. Krzysztof Latawski 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
31. Krzysztof Myalski 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Jacek Nabrdalik 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
33. Janusz Nawrocki 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
34. Paweł Pieluszyński 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
35. Mariusz Wołejszo 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
36. Tomasz Bartosz 17 17 - - 5 - - - - - - 6 - 6 -
37. Piotr Kwieciński 15 15 - - - - 15 - - - - - - - -
38. Michał Niczyporuk 15 15 - 6 - - - - - - - 6 3 - -
39. Piotr Juśkiewicz 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
40. Piotr Lipiński 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Cz Pu Si Ja O� Lu Bi So Pu Zi So Ś
41. Marek Radziszewski 14 14 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
42. Marcin Słojewski 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
43. Joachim Sonnenberger 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - -
44. Jacek Żuromski 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
45. Tomasz Rosiński 13 13 - 10 - - 3 - - - - - - - -
46. Marek Woźniak 12 12 - 5 - - - - 7 - - - - - -
47. Adam Górniak 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
48. Korneliusz Koptoń 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
49. Sławomir Kowalski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
50. Walenty Kuteraś 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
51. Krzysztof Markowski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
52. Zbigniew Michalik 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
53. Sylwester Momot 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
54. Bogdan Szydłowski 10 10 - 5 - - 5 - - - - - - - -
55. Marek Maciejewski 9 9 - - 6 - - - - - - - 3 - -
56. Daniel Kuźmicz 8 8 - - 5 3 - - - - - - - - -
57. Dariusz Witkowski 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7
58. Arkadiusz Harbacewicz 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
59. Grzegorz Kopystyński 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
60. Dariusz Chudziak 5 5 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Cz Pu Si Ja O� Lu Bi So Pu Zi So Ś
61. Wojciech Kaźmierowski 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - -
62. Zygmunt Kuranda 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
63. Andrzej Nowak 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - -
64. Benno Raj 5 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - -
65. Marek Miłoszewski 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - 3 - -
66. Grzegorz Pilarski 3 3 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - -
67. Krzysztof Teresiński 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - 3 - -