Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2021-09-25 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 50+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S O� Bi Wr Zi So Su Cz Pu Si Ja O� Lu
1. Jerzy Szałapski 124 185 - 5 30 30 30 10 6 30 10 34 - -
2. Wojciech Romańczuk 120 120 - - - - 30 30 - - 20 40 - -
3. Andrzej Dadas 110 110 - 30 - 30 - - - - - 50 - -
4. Tomasz Stopa 88 104 - 14 - 14 6 10 6 4 - 50 - -
5. Marek Gałczyński 88 88 - 14 - 14 - 10 - - - 50 - -
6. Robert Robakowski 88 88 20 - - - - - - - 20 34 14 -
7. Piotr Kwieciński 84 94 - - 14 10 - 10 30 - 30 - - -
8. Benno Raj 74 79 20 - 14 20 20 - - - 5 - - -
9. Piotr Sobotka 70 70 - - - - 30 - - - - 40 - -
10. Józef Orzoł 64 70 - 6 - 10 14 - - 10 30 - - -
11. Mariusz Maczuga 60 60 - - 10 14 6 - 30 - - - - -
12. Marek Polaszczyk 58 58 14 - - - 14 - - - - 20 10 -
13. Grzegorz Brudek 54 54 - - - - - - 14 6 - 34 - -
14. Karol Pik 54 54 - - - - - - 14 6 - 34 - -
15. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 50 50 - - - - 20 - - - 30 - - -
16. Zbigniew Goldwasser 48 48 - - - - - - - - - 34 14 -
17. Zbigniew Nawrocki 48 48 - - - - 6 - - 20 7 15 - -
18. Marcin Słojewski 44 44 30 - - - - - - - 14 - - -
19. Jacek Żuromski 44 44 30 - - - - - - - 14 - - -
20. Zbigniew Przyjemski 36 36 - 30 - - 6 - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S O� Bi Wr Zi So Su Cz Pu Si Ja O� Lu
21. Robert Bieganowski 34 34 - - - - - - - - - 34 - -
22. Mariusz Michniewicz 34 34 - 20 - 14 - - - - - - - -
23. Jerzy Murach 34 34 - 20 - 14 - - - - - - - -
24. Grzegorz Pradela 30 30 - - - - - - 30 - - - - -
25. Jacek Prędki 30 30 - - - 30 - - - - - - - -
26. Dariusz Rudka 30 30 - - - 30 - - - - - - - -
27. Stanisław Wikło 30 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - -
28. Marek Józwik 26 26 - - - - - - - 6 - - 20 -
29. Sylwester Momot 24 24 - - - - 14 - - - 10 - - -
30. Mariusz Baran 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
31. Rafał Bogdański 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
32. Grzegorz Chmielewski 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
33. Marek Kopyt 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
34. Krzysztof Latawski 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
35. Krzysztof Myalski 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
36. Jacek Nabrdalik 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
37. Janusz Nawrocki 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
38. Jacek Wróbel 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
39. Ireneusz Żurek 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Bogdan Szydłowski 16 16 - - 6 - - - 5 - - 5 - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S O� Bi Wr Zi So Su Cz Pu Si Ja O� Lu
41. Piotr Kwieciński 15 15 - - - - - - - - - 15 - -
42. Adam Bałakier 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
43. Arkadiusz Bartczak 14 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Sławomir Stępień 14 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
45. Kazimierz Zalewski 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
46. Tomasz Rosiński 13 13 - - - - - - 10 - - 3 - -
47. Magnus Gustafsson 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
48. Korneliusz Koptoń 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
49. Walenty Kuteraś 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
50. Marek Maciejewski 10 10 - - - - 4 - - 6 - - - -
51. Zbigniew Michalik 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
52. Sławomir Sołowicz 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
53. Andrzej Ustymowicz 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
54. Daniel Kuźmicz 8 8 - - - - - - - 5 3 - - -
55. Adam Dobrowolski 7 7 - - 7 - - - - - - - - -
56. Waldemar Kułak 7 7 - - 7 - - - - - - - - -
57. Jacek Czeremużyński 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
58. Michał Niczyporuk 6 6 - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
59. Tomasz Bartosz 5 5 - - - - - - - 5 - - - -
60. Zygmunt Kuranda 5 5 - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S O� Bi Wr Zi So Su Cz Pu Si Ja O� Lu
61. Marek Woźniak 5 5 - - - - - - 5 - - - - -