Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2021-05-12 02:00:02

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 50+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So Su Cz Pu
1. Jerzy Szałapski 130 201 40 20 - 5 30 30 30 10 6 30
2. Andrzej Dadas 110 110 50 - - 30 - 30 - - - -
3. Wojciech Romańczuk 94 94 34 - - - - - 30 30 - -
4. Tomasz Stopa 88 104 50 - - 14 - 14 6 10 6 4
5. Piotr Kwieciński 88 98 34 - - - 14 10 - 10 30 -
6. Marek Gałczyński 88 88 50 - - 14 - 14 - 10 - -
7. Benno Raj 74 74 - - 20 - 14 20 20 - - -
8. Zbigniew Przyjemski 66 66 - 30 - 30 - - 6 - - -
9. Mariusz Maczuga 64 70 - 10 - - 10 14 6 - 30 -
10. Piotr Sobotka 64 64 34 - - - - - 30 - - -
11. Stanisław Wikło 60 60 - 30 - 30 - - - - - -
12. Józef Orzoł 54 70 20 10 - 6 - 10 14 - - 10
13. Marek Polaszczyk 53 53 25 - 14 - - - 14 - - -
14. Grzegorz Pradela 50 50 - 20 - - - - - - 30 -
15. Tomasz Charkiewicz 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - -
16. Andrzej Przytulski 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - -
17. Zbigniew Nawrocki 36 36 10 - - - - - 6 - - 20
18. Tomasz Bartosz 35 35 30 - - - - - - - - 5
19. Mariusz Michniewicz 34 34 - - - 20 - 14 - - - -
20. Jerzy Murach 34 34 - - - 20 - 14 - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So Su Cz Pu
21. Zbigniew Goldwasser 30 30 30 - - - - - - - - -
22. Daniel Kuźmicz 30 30 25 - - - - - - - - 5
23. Karol Pik 30 30 - 10 - - - - - - 14 6
24. Jacek Prędki 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - -
25. Dariusz Rudka 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - -
26. Marcin Słojewski 30 30 - - 30 - - - - - - -
27. Jacek Żuromski 30 30 - - 30 - - - - - - -
28. Rafał Bogdański 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - -
29. Grzegorz Brudek 20 20 - - - - - - - - 14 6
30. Grzegorz Chmielewski 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - -
31. Krzysztof Latawski 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 -
32. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - -
33. Krzysztof Myalski 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 -
34. Robert Robakowski 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - -
35. Andrzej Struensee 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - -
36. Jacek Wróbel 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - -
37. Ireneusz Żurek 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - -
38. Marek Woźniak 19 19 - 14 - - - - - - 5 -
39. Adam Bałakier 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - -
40. Arkadiusz Bartczak 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So Su Cz Pu
41. Andrzej Czichy 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - -
42. Marek Dreszer 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - -
43. Sylwester Momot 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - -
44. Sławomir Stępień 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - -
45. Kazimierz Zalewski 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - -
46. Jacek Czeremużyński 11 11 5 - - - - 6 - - - -
47. Bogdan Szydłowski 11 11 - - - - 6 - - - 5 -
48. Magnus Gustafsson 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - -
49. Korneliusz Koptoń 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - -
50. Walenty Kuteraś 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 -
51. Marek Maciejewski 10 10 - - - - - - 4 - - 6
52. Tomasz Rosiński 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 -
53. Sławomir Sołowicz 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - -
54. Andrzej Ustymowicz 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - -
55. Adam Dobrowolski 7 7 - - - - 7 - - - - -
56. Waldemar Kułak 7 7 - - - - 7 - - - - -
57. Marek Józwik 6 6 - - - - - - - - - 6
58. Adam Kozak 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - -
59. Michał Niczyporuk 6 6 - - - - - - - - 6 -
60. Michał Ciołek 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So Su Cz Pu
61. Marek Kopyt 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - -
62. Zygmunt Kuranda 5 5 - - - - - - - 5 - -