Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-02-25 02:00:01

Gra mieszana mężczyzn - Grupa 30+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
1. Mateusz Szałankiewicz 124 124 - - 30 - - - 34 - - - 30 - - - 30 - - -
2. Łukasz Komar 120 200 - 30 - 20 30 - 10 - - 30 - 20 - 30 - 10 20 -
3. Mariusz Pakulski 100 130 20 - - - - - 10 - - 14 - 6 30 20 - - 30 -
4. Grzegorz Kulesza 70 70 10 - - - - - 40 - - 20 - - - - - - - -
5. Łukasz Jończyk 63 72 - 20 - 30 7 - 3 - - - - - - - - 6 6 -
6. Maciej Ociepa 55 55 - - - - - - 25 - - - - - - - - 30 - -
7. Jakub Janaszek 50 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Dawid Krawiec 50 50 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - 30
9. Marcin Woźniak 46 52 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - 10 - 6 6 20
10. Przemysław Ogrodziński 44 44 - - 10 - 14 - 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - -
11. Michał Suski 44 44 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - 14 -
12. Krzysztof Walenda 40 40 - - - - - 30 - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
13. Sławomir Lis 36 36 - - - - 10 - - - - - - 6 - - - 20 - -
14. Radosław Strejko 36 36 - - - - - - - - 6 - 20 - - - - - - 10
15. Tomasz Stopa 35 35 6 - 6 - 20 - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Adam Załęski 34 34 - - - - - - 34 - - - - - - - - - - -
17. Andrzej Gajewski 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - -
18. Grzegorz Włodarczyk 30 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19. Leszek Wild 24 24 - - - - - 14 - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
20. Michał Chmielarczyk 23 23 - - 20 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
21. Tymoteusz Czysz 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
22. Piotr Kwieciński 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
23. Mirosław Marek 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
24. Robert Kowalski 19 19 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - -
25. Tomasz Proszek 16 16 - - 6 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
26. Pawel Shorin 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 6 -
27. Adam Grzesiak 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
28. Sławomir Hetmański 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
29. Łukasz Szmel 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - 4 -
30. Norbert Wasiewicz 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
31. Maciej Żołnierzów 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Michail Dubinin 10 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
33. Kevin Karl 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
34. Adam Kosz 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
35. Maciej Piekło 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36. Oleg Sergeev 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Marek Wachniewski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
38. Kamil Popławski 8 8 5 - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
39. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
40. Jacek Lewandowski 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
41. Mateusz Partyka 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
42. Marek Polaszczyk 6 6 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
43. Maciej Tarnowski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
44. Piotr Żuromski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
45. Przemysław Koniecko 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
46. Adam Konkol 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
47. Daniel Lesner 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
48. Radosław Rathnau 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
49. Mateusz Dobroński 3 3 - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
50. Przemysław Tomecki 3 3 - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
51. Tomasz Urbanik 3 3 - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -