Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-12-05 02:00:01

Gra mieszana mężczyzn - Grupa 30+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So
1. Mariusz Pakulski 94 99 20 - - 30 - - 34 - - 10 - 5 -
2. Maciej Ociepa 70 70 - - 30 - - - 40 - - - - - -
3. Grzegorz Kulesza 65 65 - - - - - - 5 - - 30 - 30 -
4. Michał Suski 64 64 - - - 14 - - - - 30 20 - - -
5. Łukasz Komar 60 60 30 - 10 20 - - - - - - - - -
6. Mateusz Szałankiewicz 60 60 - 30 - - - - - - - - 30 - -
7. Maciej Kowalik 50 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - -
8. Sławomir Lis 50 50 - - 20 - - - 20 - - - - 10 -
9. Wojciech Kałamaga 47 47 - - - - - - - 30 10 - 7 - -
10. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 46 46 6 - - - - 10 10 - - - - 20 -
11. Marcin Woźniak 42 42 10 - 6 6 20 - - - - - - - -
12. Sławomir Hetmański 34 34 - 14 - - - 20 - - - - - - -
13. Dariusz Janik 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - - - -
14. Dawid Krawiec 30 30 - - - - 30 - - - - - - - -
15. Marek Wachniewski 30 30 - 10 - - - - - - - - 20 - -
16. Jakub Probierz 25 25 - - - - - 5 - 20 - - - - -
17. Radosław Strejko 24 24 - - - - 10 - - - 14 - - - -
18. Jacek Lewandowski 21 21 - - - - - 5 10 - - - - 6 -
19. Tymoteusz Czysz 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
20. Adam Grzesiak 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So
21. Marcin Grzywacz 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
22. Tomasz Stopa 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
23. Pawel Shorin 16 16 - - 10 6 - - - - - - - - -
24. Marek Gałczyński 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
25. Szczepan Rubczyński 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
26. Łukasz Szmel 14 14 10 - - 4 - - - - - - - - -
27. Mateusz Wilczek 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - -
28. Łukasz Jończyk 12 12 - - 6 6 - - - - - - - - -
29. Michał Chmielarczyk 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
30. Damian Janiaczyk 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
31. Kevin Karl 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
32. Marcin Ociepa 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
33. Rafał Mazur 7 7 - - - - - - - - 7 - - - -
34. Wojciech Adamski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
35. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
36. Mateusz Partyka 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Zbigniew Przyjemski 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
38. Maciej Tarnowski 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
39. Piotr Żuromski 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
40. Gustaw Dudka 5 5 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So
41. Robert Kowalski 5 5 - - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
42. Adam Konkol 4 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - -
43. Daniel Lesner 4 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - -
44. Radosław Rathnau 4 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - -