Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-02-25 02:00:01

Gra mieszana mężczyzn - Grupa 35+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
1. Radosław Walas 130 224 - - 10 30 30 14 40 - - 20 30 - 20 10 - 20 - -
2. Rafał Kasprów 110 110 - 20 - - - 30 50 - - - - 10 - - - - - -
3. Kamil Turonek 90 90 30 - - - - - - - - - - - 30 30 - - - -
4. Michał Suski 84 114 - 30 - 20 20 - - - - 10 14 10 - - 10 - - -
5. Dariusz Opatrzyk 80 80 10 - 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - 30 - - -
6. Krzysztof Walenda 80 80 - - 30 - - - - 30 - - 20 - - - - - - -
7. Łukasz Szmel 74 114 6 - - - 10 - 20 10 - 30 - - 14 10 - 10 4 -
8. Robert Aleksandrowicz 74 74 - - - - - 20 34 - - - - - - 20 - - - -
9. Marek Gałczyński 60 70 20 - 10 - 10 - 20 10 - - - - - - - - - -
10. Piotr Żołądek 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - 30 - -
11. Krzysztof Grabek 56 56 - - - - - - - - - 6 10 20 - - 20 - - -
12. Przemysław Ogrodziński 52 84 - - 10 - 14 - 10 - - 14 - 10 7 14 - 5 - -
13. Jakub Janaszek 50 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Andrzej Gajewski 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - -
15. Dawid Krawiec 25 25 - - - - 5 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
16. Mirosław Marek 22 22 - - - - - - - - - 6 6 - 10 - - - - -
17. Adam Grala 20 20 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Piotr Kwieciński 16 16 - - - - 6 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
19. Tomasz Proszek 16 16 - - 6 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
20. Ryszard Bachus 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
21. Robert Kowalski 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22. Wojciech Selke 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23. Radosław Strejko 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 6 - - -
25. Piotr Bondaruk 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - 6 - -
26. Adam Kosz 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
27. Sławomir Lis 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
28. Oleg Sergeev 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Michał Zakrzewski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
30. Radosław Rathnau 9 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 4 -
31. Gustaw Dudka 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - -
32. Dariusz Andrzejewski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
33. Robert Bieganowski 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
35. Damian Dyk 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
36. Piotr Gamoń 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Jarosław Górski 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
38. Mirosław Kierpiec 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
39. Jacek Lewandowski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
40. Mariusz Pakulski 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
41. Mateusz Partyka 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
42. Roman Syunyaev 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
43. Adam Froś 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
44. Przemysław Koniecko 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
45. Fabian Maleszewski 5 5 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - -
46. Przemysław Tomecki 3 3 - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -