Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2022-01-22 02:00:01

Gra mieszana mężczyzn - Grupa 35+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Cz Pu Si Ja O� Lu Bi So Pu Zi So Ś
1. Łukasz Szmel 94 94 14 - 30 - 20 - - - - - - 30 -
2. Rafał Jaskólski 85 85 - 5 - - 40 - - - 10 - 30 - -
3. Andrzej Gasz 84 84 - - - - 34 - - - 30 - 20 - -
4. Michał Suski 74 74 - - 20 - 34 - - 20 - - - - -
5. Dariusz Janik 64 64 30 - - - 34 - - - - - - - -
6. Fabian Maleszewski 52 52 10 - - - - - - 14 - - 14 14 -
7. Rafał Hawel 50 50 - - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
8. Krzysztof Grabek 40 40 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - 20
9. Sławomir Hetmański 40 40 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - 30
10. Rafał Kasprów 40 40 - - - 30 10 - - - - - - - -
11. Szczepan Rubczyński 39 39 - 10 6 - 3 - - 20 - - - - -
12. Rafał Molestak 30 30 - - - - - - - 30 - - - - -
13. Mariusz Pakulski 30 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Adam Grzesiak 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Jakub Janaszek 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
16. Emil Kowalski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
17. Artur Pupin 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
18. Adam Załęski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
19. Mateusz Wilczek 17 17 - - - 14 3 - - - - - - - -
20. Mariusz Wojciechowski 16 16 - - - - - - - 10 - - 6 - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Cz Pu Si Ja O� Lu Bi So Pu Zi So Ś
21. Ryszard Bachus 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
22. Dawid Krawiec 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
23. Adwin Putteeraj 12 12 - - 6 - - - - - - - 6 - -
24. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
25. Adam Froś 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
26. Grzegorz Kulesza 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
27. Józef Orzoł 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
28. Arkadiusz Parma 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
29. Andrzej Gajewski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
30. Przemysław Koniecko 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
31. Adam Kosz 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
32. Sławomir Lis 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
33. Justin Pham 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
34. Bartosz Drozdowicz 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - -
35. Artur Rosłaniec 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - -