Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-05-25 02:00:02

Gra mieszana mężczyzn - Grupa 40+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
1. Dawid Krawiec 120 241 15 20 20 20 20 30 14 6 - 30 30 30 6
2. Mariusz Pakulski 110 140 10 - - 14 - 6 30 20 - - 30 - 30
3. Radosław Walas 110 140 40 - - 20 30 - 20 10 - 20 - - -
4. Krzysztof Grabek 104 104 34 30 - - - - 10 - - - - 30 -
5. Krzysztof Walenda 94 94 - - - 30 - - 20 30 - - - - 14
6. Tomasz Stopa 74 80 - 20 - 14 - - - 20 - 20 - - 6
7. Sławomir Hetmański 74 74 40 - - - - - - - 14 - - - 20
8. Adam Grzesiak 69 69 15 - - - 30 - - 14 - 10 - - -
9. Michał Suski 68 88 - - 30 10 14 10 - - 10 - 14 - -
10. Marek Gałczyński 60 60 - - - - - - 30 - - - - - 30
11. Kamil Turonek 60 60 - - - - - - 30 30 - - - - -
12. Jerzy Dołhan 50 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
13. Radosław Strejko 36 36 - - 6 - 20 - - - - - - 10 -
14. Marcin Grzywacz 34 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Kamil Popławski 33 36 3 - - - - - - 5 - 4 - 20 4
16. Jacek Lewandowski 32 32 - - - - 6 6 - - - - 20 - -
17. Gustaw Dudka 30 30 5 - - - - - - 7 - 4 14 - -
18. Lukas Hyps 30 30 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - -
19. Arkadiusz Parma 30 30 - 10 - - - - - - 20 - - - -
20. Piotr Kwieciński 25 25 - - - - 14 - - 5 - - - - 6
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
21. Leszek Wild 23 23 - - 10 - - 6 - - - 7 - - -
22. Mirosław Marek 22 22 - - - 6 6 - 10 - - - - - -
23. Artur Rosłaniec 22 22 5 - - - 10 - 7 - - - - - -
24. Robert Dolata 20 20 - - - - 6 - - - 14 - - - -
25. Krzysztof Gontarski 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
26. Roman Kopariew 20 20 - - - - - 10 - - - 10 - - -
27. Maciej Piekło 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
28. Wojciech Selke 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 6 14 -
29. Adam Łobaczewski 18 18 - - - - - 5 - - - - 6 7 -
30. Daniel Lesner 16 16 - - - - - - - - - 2 4 10 -
31. Sławomir Lis 16 16 10 - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
32. Łukasz Brudek 15 15 5 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
33. Dawid Janus 15 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
34. Andrzej Przytulski 15 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
35. Michał Chmielarczyk 13 13 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 10
36. Wladimir Babaew 12 12 - - - 7 - 5 - - - - - - -
37. Piotr Bondaruk 12 12 - - - - - 6 - - - 6 - - -
38. Oskar Jass 12 12 - - - - - 6 - 6 - - - - -
39. Adam Kosz 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Marek Maciejewski 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
41. Krzysztof Macielak 10 10 - - - - - - - - - 4 6 - -
42. Mariusz Rurarz 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
43. Dariusz Andrzejewski 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Andrzej Dadas 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
45. Damian Dyk 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Krzysztof Wydmuch 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
47. Robert Kowalski 5 5 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
48. Przemysław Pietrzyk 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
49. Paweł Śliwa 5 5 - - - - 5 - - - - - - - -
50. Marcin Cyranowski 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
51. Jarosław Kurkowski 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
52. Marcin Lipowski 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
53. Marek Miałkowski 4 4 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - -
54. Olaf Nocuń 4 4 - - - - - - - - - 4 - - -
55. Rafał Roman 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
56. Mariusz Wojciechowski 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
57. Krzysztof Bogucki 2 2 - - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
58. Michał Kopania 2 2 - - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
59. Paweł Pasik 2 2 - - - - - - - - - 2 - - -