Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-12-05 02:00:01

Gra mieszana mężczyzn - Grupa 45+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So
1. Jerzy Szałapski 130 250 30 - 20 20 30 20 40 30 - 30 - 30 -
2. Krzysztof Grabek 124 208 - 20 30 - 30 14 34 - - 30 20 30 -
3. Adam Grzesiak 120 184 14 30 10 - - - 40 20 20 - 30 20 -
4. Krzysztof Walenda 108 122 30 - - - - 14 50 - - 14 - 14 -
5. Klaus Stiens 90 90 - - - 30 20 - - - 30 - 10 - -
6. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 76 82 14 - - - - 6 34 - - - 14 14 -
7. Piotr Kwieciński 70 75 5 - - - - 6 34 - - - 20 10 -
8. Wojciech Kałamaga 61 61 - - - - - 14 - 30 10 - 7 - -
9. Robert Bieganowski 56 56 6 - - - - 30 - - - 20 - - -
10. Kamil Popławski 50 58 5 - 4 - 20 4 20 - - - - 5 -
11. Sławomir Lis 50 50 - - 20 - - - 20 - - - - 10 -
12. Oskar Jass 45 45 6 - 4 - - 10 25 - - - - - -
13. Jacek Lewandowski 41 45 - - 4 20 - 5 10 - - - - 6 -
14. Gustaw Dudka 30 30 7 - 4 14 - - 5 - - - - - -
15. Józef Orzoł 26 26 6 - - 10 - - - - - 10 - - -
16. Jacek Wróbel 25 25 - 20 - - - - - - - - 5 - -
17. Przemysław Buda 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
18. Marek Gałczyński 20 20 - - 14 - - - - - - - - 6 -
19. Zbigniew Goldwasser 20 20 - 14 - - - - - - - - 6 - -
20. Maciej Piekło 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So
21. Andrzej Przytulski 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
22. Robert Robakowski 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
23. Wojciech Selke 20 20 - - - 6 14 - - - - - - - -
24. Tomasz Stopa 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
25. Pawel Shorin 16 16 - - 10 6 - - - - - - - - -
26. Dariusz Andrzejewski 14 14 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
27. Robert Dolata 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
28. Magnus Gustafsson 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
29. Marek Polaszczyk 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
30. Benno Raj 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - 6 6 -
31. Krzysztof Czajka 11 11 - - - 6 5 - - - - - - - -
32. Artur Lugowow 11 11 - - 5 6 - - - - - - - - -
33. George Yurov 11 11 - - 6 5 - - - - - - - - -
34. Piotr Dymowski 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
35. Krzysztof Macielak 10 10 - - 4 6 - - - - - - - - -
36. Mariusz Michniewicz 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
37. Marco Orlik 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
38. Wojciech Lasek 7 7 - - - - - - - - - 7 - - -
39. Rafał Mazur 7 7 - - - - - - - - 7 - - - -
40. Andrzej Dadas 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu O� Bi Wr Zi So
41. Lars Kuhn 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
42. Michał Niczyporuk 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
43. Artur Rosłaniec 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
44. Jens Schneevoigt 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
45. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Konrad Czerepkow 5 5 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
47. Tomasz Gil 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
48. Mirosław Szadkowski 5 5 - - - - 5 - - - - - - - -
49. Aleksandr Werbetckii 5 5 - - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
50. Mariusz Balcer 4 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
51. Adam Konkol 4 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - -
52. Paweł Marcinkowski 4 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
53. Dariusz Rochoń 4 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
54. Krzysztof Bogucki 2 2 - - 2 - - - - - - - - - -
55. Michał Kopania 2 2 - - 2 - - - - - - - - - -