Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-09-23 02:00:01

Gra mieszana mężczyzn - Grupa 45+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu
1. Jerzy Szałapski 130 234 10 - 20 14 30 - 20 20 30 20 40 30
2. Krzysztof Walenda 130 174 30 20 10 20 30 - - - - 14 50 -
3. Adam Grzesiak 120 144 - 30 - - 14 30 10 - - - 40 20
4. Krzysztof Grabek 114 174 6 10 20 10 - 20 30 - 30 14 34 -
5. Robert Bieganowski 96 102 30 6 - 30 6 - - - - 30 - -
6. Piotr Kwieciński 74 79 - 14 - 20 5 - - - - 6 34 -
7. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 64 70 - 6 - 10 14 - - - - 6 34 -
8. Mariusz Michniewicz 60 60 20 - 30 - - - - 10 - - - -
9. Klaus Stiens 50 50 - - - - - - - 30 20 - - -
10. Kamil Popławski 49 53 - - - - 5 - 4 - 20 4 20 -
11. Oskar Jass 47 51 - - 6 - 6 - 4 - - 10 25 -
12. Sławomir Lis 46 46 - - 6 - - - 20 - - - 20 -
13. Marek Gałczyński 44 44 - - - 30 - - 14 - - - - -
14. Wojciech Kałamaga 44 44 - - - - - - - - - 14 - 30
15. Jacek Lewandowski 42 51 - 6 6 - - - 4 20 - 5 10 -
16. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 40 40 14 - - 20 6 - - - - - - -
17. Przemysław Buda 34 34 - 14 - - - - - - - - - 20
18. Gustaw Dudka 30 30 - - - - 7 - 4 14 - - 5 -
19. Tomasz Stopa 30 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - -
20. Artur Lugowow 25 25 7 - 7 - - - 5 6 - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu
21. Artur Rosłaniec 23 23 - 10 - 7 - - 6 - - - - -
22. Robert Dolata 20 20 - 6 - - - 14 - - - - - -
23. Krzysztof Gontarski 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
24. Magnus Gustafsson 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
25. Maciej Piekło 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
26. Andrzej Przytulski 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
27. Wojciech Selke 20 20 - - - - - - - 6 14 - - -
28. Jacek Wróbel 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
29. Józef Orzoł 16 16 - - - - 6 - - 10 - - - -
30. Pawel Shorin 16 16 - - - - - - 10 6 - - - -
31. Dariusz Andrzejewski 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 14
32. Zbigniew Goldwasser 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - -
33. Wojciech Romańczuk 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
34. Krzysztof Czajka 11 11 - - - - - - - 6 5 - - -
35. George Yurov 11 11 - - - - - - 6 5 - - - -
36. Piotr Dymowski 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
37. Wojciech Lasek 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
38. Marek Maciejewski 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
39. Krzysztof Macielak 10 10 - - - - - - 4 6 - - - -
40. Marco Orlik 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su Si Lu
41. Andrzej Dadas 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
42. Lars Kuhn 6 6 - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
43. Michał Niczyporuk 6 6 - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
44. Jens Schneevoigt 6 6 - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
45. Bogdan Zianowicz 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
46. Konrad Czerepkow 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
47. Mirosław Szadkowski 5 5 - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
48. Aleksandr Werbetckii 5 5 - - - - - - 5 - - - - -
49. Mariusz Balcer 4 4 - - - - 4 - - - - - - -
50. Rafał Bogdański 4 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
51. Grzegorz Chmielewski 4 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
52. Adam Konkol 4 4 - - - - - - - 4 - - - -
53. Piotr Łaszkiewicz 4 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
54. Paweł Marcinkowski 4 4 - - - - 4 - - - - - - -
55. Dariusz Rochoń 4 4 - - - - 4 - - - - - - -
56. Krzysztof Bogucki 2 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
57. Michał Kopania 2 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - -