Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-02-25 02:00:01

Gra mieszana mężczyzn - Grupa 50+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
1. Robert Bieganowski 140 178 30 - 6 - 20 - 50 - - 30 6 - 30 6 - - - -
2. Wojciech Romańczuk 130 164 - 30 - 30 - 30 40 - - - - 14 - 20 - - - -
3. Stanisław Wikło 114 114 30 - 30 - 20 - 34 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Mariusz Michniewicz 110 145 - 20 - - 30 - 15 - - 20 - 30 - 30 - - - -
5. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 100 135 5 - - 30 30 20 10 - - 14 - - 20 6 - - - -
6. Tomasz Stopa 90 139 6 - 6 - 20 - 3 20 - 14 30 - - 20 - 20 - -
7. Grzegorz Pradela 88 102 20 - 20 - - - 34 14 - - - - - - 14 - - -
8. Marek Gałczyński 84 114 20 - 10 - 10 - 20 10 - - - - 30 - - 14 - -
9. Andrzej Przytulski 75 85 - 4 - 10 - 6 15 - - - - - - 20 - 30 - -
10. Maciej Bysikiewicz 69 69 - 14 - 20 - 20 15 - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Piotr Sobotka 69 69 - - - 10 - - 15 - - - - - 30 14 - - - -
12. Artur Lugowow 57 75 - 20 - 20 - 10 - - - 7 - 7 - - - 5 6 -
13. Rafał Bogdański 54 54 - - - - - 10 - 20 - - 4 - 20 - - - - -
14. Andrzej Turowski 52 57 20 - 6 - 6 - 5 - - - - - - - 20 - - -
15. Jerzy Dołhan 50 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Jerzy Murach 50 50 - - - - - - - - - 30 - 20 - - - - - -
17. Dariusz Stańko 45 45 10 - 10 - 10 - 15 - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Andrzej Dadas 42 42 20 6 - 10 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
19. Bogdan Stankiewicz 42 42 - - - - - 6 - - - - - 30 - 6 - - - -
20. Kazimierz Zalewski 38 38 - - - - - - - - - 10 - 14 14 - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
21. Zbigniew Przyjemski 36 36 - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - 6 - - - -
22. Wladimir Babaew 33 42 - 10 - 6 - - - - - 7 - 5 - 4 - 10 - -
23. Michail Dubinin 30 30 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - 20 - -
24. Ernst Liska 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - -
25. Karol Pik 30 30 - - - - - 6 - - - 20 - - - 4 - - - -
26. Jacek Osadnik 21 21 - - - 5 6 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
27. Magnus Gustafsson 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
28. Janusz Nawrocki 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - 14 - -
29. Benno Raj 20 20 - - - 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
30. Zbigniew Goldwasser 19 19 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - 14 - - -
31. Jarosław Marciniak 14 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Jerzy Rybicki 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
33. Marek Szcześniewski 13 13 - - - 6 - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - -
34. Dariusz Andrzejewski 12 12 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - 6 - - -
35. George Yurov 11 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 5 -
36. Mirosław Adamczyk 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Andrey Kolesnik 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
38. Dariusz Kraszewski 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39. Marek Maciejewski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
40. Yurii Nykonenko 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
41. Jacek Bełus 7 7 - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
42. Andrzej Grzechnik 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - -
43. Mariusz Maczuga 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - -
44. Marek Polaszczyk 6 6 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
45. Maciej Pustelnik 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Janusz Rudziński 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
47. Jens Schneevoigt 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
48. Waldemar Adamski 5 5 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
49. Krzysztof Chmielewski 5 5 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
50. Mirosław Szadkowski 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
51. Czesław Trzmiel 5 5 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
52. Werner Woletz 5 5 - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
53. Michael Meier 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - -