Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-02-25 02:00:01

Gra mieszana kobiet - Grupa 25+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
1. Joanna Fidos 100 154 10 - 10 - 14 - 10 - - 30 - 20 - 30 - 10 20 -
2. Marta Gałkowska 94 110 - 30 - 20 30 14 10 - - - - - - - - 6 - -
3. Emilia Goldwasser 94 94 - - - - - - 34 - - - 30 - - - 30 - - -
4. Magdalena Jaworek 84 105 20 - - - - - 10 - - 14 - 6 - 20 - 5 30 -
5. Beata Korkuś 84 84 - - 30 - - - 34 - - - - - - - 20 - - -
6. Magdalena Nogal 76 79 - - - - - 30 3 - - - - 10 30 6 - - - -
7. Dominika Cygan 74 74 30 - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - 14 -
8. Monika Kowalczyk 70 95 6 - 6 - 20 - 3 - - 20 - 10 - 10 - 20 - -
9. Agata John 70 70 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - 30 - 20
10. Olga Koniuch 54 54 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - 4 30
11. Karolina Sieciechowicz 53 53 - 20 - 30 - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
12. Marlena Szkudlarczyk 50 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
13. Aleksandra Żołnierzów 50 50 - 14 - - - - - - 6 - 20 - - - - - - 10
14. Anna Cielebąk 40 40 - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Ewa Morawiec 36 48 - - - - 10 10 - - - - - 6 - 10 - 6 6 -
16. Karolina Żeromska 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - -
17. Klaudia Rogalska 25 25 - - - - - - 25 - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Katarzyna Szafraniec 23 23 - - 20 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
19. Małgorzata Rama 21 21 - - - 14 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20. Karolina Jelińska 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
21. Beata Białek 16 16 - - 6 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
22. Aleksandra Ershova 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 6 -
23. Dorota Grzejdak 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
24. Katarzyna Mysłek 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
25. Kornelia Zawer 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
26. Dorota Danielak 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
27. Agnieszka Kmiecik 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
28. Barbara Kulanty 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Evgeniia Meshkova 10 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
30. Susi Rotger 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
31. Volha Trakhimik 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Marta Wojciechowska 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
33. Renata Jędrzejewska 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
34. Ewa Oleś 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
35. Magdalena Piechowiak 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
36. Krystyna Polakowska 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
37. Marta Polaszczyk 6 6 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
38. Karolina Wiśniewska 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39. Kamila Banaszkiewicz 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Katarzyna Piotrowska 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
41. Katarzyna Flaga 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
42. Liubov Orlichenko 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
43. Anna Sanocka-Silska 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
44. Jolanta Chodkowska 3 3 - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
45. Aleksandra Rogowska 3 3 - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Katarzyna Wójcik 3 3 - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -