Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-11-12 02:00:01

Gra mieszana kobiet - Grupa 25+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol
1. Joanna Fidos 94 130 30 6 - 20 - 10 - 10 - 14 - 10 - - 30 - -
2. Marta Gałkowska 94 109 - - - 5 - - 30 - 20 30 14 10 - - - - -
3. Beata Korkuś 94 94 - - 30 - - - - 30 - - - 34 - - - - -
4. Magdalena Jaworek 74 84 4 6 - 30 - 20 - - - - - 10 - - 14 - -
5. Monika Kowalczyk 70 95 20 10 - 10 - 6 - 6 - 20 - 3 - - 20 - -
6. Dominika Cygan 70 70 - 10 - - - 30 - - - - - - - 30 - - -
7. Karolina Sieciechowicz 69 72 - - - 5 14 - 20 - 30 - - 3 - - - - -
8. Emilia Goldwasser 64 64 - - - - - - - - - - - 34 - - - 30 -
9. Aleksandra Żołnierzów 60 63 - - - 3 20 - 14 - - - - - - 6 - 20 -
10. Marlena Szkudlarczyk 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - -
11. Marta Wojciechowska 50 50 - - - 10 30 - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
12. Olga Koniuch 46 46 6 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
13. Klaudia Rogalska 45 45 - - 20 - - - - - - - - 25 - - - - -
14. Agata Kornacka 44 44 14 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Anna Cielebąk 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - -
16. Katarzyna Szafraniec 37 37 - - 14 - - - - 20 - - - 3 - - - - -
17. Magdalena Nogal 33 33 - - - - - - - - - - 30 3 - - - - -
18. Ewa Morawiec 31 34 3 - - 5 6 - - - - 10 10 - - - - - -
19. Beata Białek 26 26 - - 10 - - - - 6 - - - 10 - - - - -
20. Małgorzata Rama 24 24 - - - 3 - - - - 14 7 - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol
21. Agata John 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
22. Dorota Grzejdak 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
23. Kornelia Zawer 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
24. Kamila Banaszkiewicz 11 11 3 - - 3 - 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Jolanta Chodkowska 10 10 4 - - 3 - - - - - - - 3 - - - - -
26. Dorota Danielak 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
27. Barbara Kulanty 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
28. Evgeniia Meshkova 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
29. Magda Przybyszewska 10 10 - 5 - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30. Volha Trakhimik 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
31. Karolina Wiśniewska 10 10 4 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Danuta Korbel 7 7 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33. Franziska Bethge 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
34. Karolina Olejarz 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35. Marta Polaszczyk 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
36. Małgorzata Średnicka 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Marta Urbanik 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
38. Sylwia Czubaszek 4 4 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
39. Aleksandra Niedźwiedź 4 4 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Susi Rotger 4 4 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol
41. Nora Schmidt 4 4 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
42. Aleksandra Rogowska 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - -
43. Katarzyna Wójcik 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - -