Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-02-25 02:00:01

Gra mieszana kobiet - Grupa 40+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
1. Dorota Grzejdak 124 174 20 30 - 30 - 30 34 - - - - - 30 - - - - -
2. Magdalena Koba 120 140 30 - - - 30 - - - - 30 - - 20 30 - - - -
3. Anna Kocimska 110 225 10 20 10 - - 6 15 - - 20 20 30 14 20 - 30 30 -
4. Dorota Danielak 100 165 6 - 20 5 10 20 40 - 10 14 - 20 - - - 20 - -
5. Magdalena Kojder 100 132 30 - - - 6 - 10 - - 20 6 - - 20 - 10 - 30
6. Małgorzata Średnicka 84 102 10 - 6 - 6 - 34 30 - 6 - - 10 - - - - -
7. Justyna Grzybek 69 79 - - 10 - 10 - 15 - - - 30 - - 14 - - - -
8. Monika Bieńkowska 50 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Ewa Orzelska 44 44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 20 20
10. Ekaterina Dvalishwili 40 52 - 6 - 6 - 14 - - - - - 10 - 6 - 10 - -
11. Ewa Młynarska 40 40 - - - 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12. Edyta Selke 39 43 - - - 14 - 4 - - - - - - - - - 5 6 14
13. Urszula Grządzielska-Zblewska 39 39 - 6 - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - 4 14 -
14. Katarzyna Szczykutowicz 35 35 - 4 - 10 - 6 15 - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Katarzyna Wójcik 33 33 - - 30 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Dorota Rajczyk-Gałkowska 32 42 - 6 - 10 - - - - - - - 10 - 6 - 4 6 -
17. Romana Christlova 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - -
18. Katarzyna Płoszaj 30 30 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - 20 - - -
19. Alicja Drężek 28 37 5 - - - - 4 5 - - - 10 6 7 - - - - -
20. Ewa Kujawa 25 25 - - - - - - 5 - - - 6 - - - 14 - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
21. Magdalena Koziar 23 25 - 4 - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - 2 4 10
22. Marlena Wdowczyk 22 22 - - - - - 4 - - - - - 5 - - - - 6 7
23. Dina Zhogalskaya 21 23 - - - 5 - - - - - 7 - 5 - 4 - 2 - -
24. Justyna Herman 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Bożena Wołkowycka 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
26. Jolanta Karska 19 19 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - 6 - 7 - -
27. Danuta Korbel 19 19 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - 5 - - - -
28. Anna Białasiewicz 18 18 6 - - 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Joanna Szleszyńska-Łogosz 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30. Iwona Ostrowska 12 12 - - - - - - - 6 - - 6 - - - - - - -
31. Julita Zadroga 11 11 - - - - - - - - - 5 - 6 - - - - - -
32. Marta Lasota-Jędrych 10 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
33. Anna Mynarska 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
34. Irina Stepanova 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - -
35. Ewelina Bracha 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36. Swietłana Drude 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
37. Anna Prawdzik 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
38. Żaneta Wydmuch 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
39. Danuta Foryta 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - -
40. Joanna Śliwa 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz
41. Justyna Słomka 5 5 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
42. Krystyna Cielecka 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
43. Elizaweta Kuzmina 4 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Sylwia Roman 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
45. Anna Sadowska 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
46. Ksenia Tatarinowa 4 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
47. Joanna Niczyporuk 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - -
48. Aneta Sałyga 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - -