Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-07-11 02:00:02

Gra mieszana kobiet - Grupa 45+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
1. Magdalena Koba 130 214 40 30 - 30 20 - 20 30 - 30 - - 14
2. Dorota Grzejdak 110 130 - - - 20 30 30 - 20 - - - 30 -
3. Anna Białasiewicz 104 148 34 - - 10 - 20 14 30 - 20 20 - -
4. Ewa Młynarska 96 102 - - - 30 6 - 30 6 - - - - 30
5. Dorota Danielak 94 110 40 - 10 14 - 20 - - - 20 - - 6
6. Justyna Grzybek 89 89 15 - - - 30 - - 14 30 - - - -
7. Barbara Jaskólska 74 80 20 - - - 6 - 10 14 30 - - - -
8. Barbara Kulanty 70 70 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 20
9. Ewelina Bracha 68 84 10 - - 14 - - 20 6 - 14 - - 20
10. Beata Krutz-Szczecina 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - 30 20 -
11. Anna Mynarska 44 44 20 10 - - 14 - - - - - - - -
12. Bożena Wołkowycka 40 40 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
13. Danuta Korbel 31 31 - - - - 14 - - 5 6 - - - 6
14. Katarzyna Płoszaj 30 30 - 10 - - - - - - 20 - - - -
15. Alicja Drężek 29 34 5 - - - 10 6 7 - - 6 - - -
16. Stephanie Wigger 26 26 - - - - 20 - - - - 6 - - -
17. Natasza Lugowowa 25 25 - - - 7 - 7 - - - 5 6 - -
18. Katarzyna Winter 24 24 - - - - 4 - - - 20 - - - -
19. Jolanta Karska 23 23 - - - - - 6 - 6 - 7 - - 4
20. Ewa Zając 20 20 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
21. Agnieszka Brojek 16 16 10 - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
22. Aneta Dyrcz 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
23. Ewa Golańska 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
24. Justyna Kozłowska-Jones 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 4 - - 10
25. Iwona Ostrowska 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
26. Magdalena Czajka 11 11 - - - - - - - - - - 6 5 -
27. Svetlana Lovkis 11 11 - - - - - - - - - 6 5 - -
28. Jana Dudek 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
29. Elżbieta Fularczyk 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
30. Anna Sadowska 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
31. Agnieszka Stoicka 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
32. Manuella Hartel-Weddige 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
33. Dagmar Neuman 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
34. Marta Polaszczyk 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
35. Susanne Swoboda 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
36. Żaneta Wydmuch 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Ludmila Perepechenaia 5 5 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
38. Bogusława Ryng 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
39. Małgorzata Dembowska-Gołąbek 4 4 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
40. Tatiana Kolesnik 4 4 - - - - - - - - - 4 - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
41. Izabela Maćkowska 4 4 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - -
42. Teresa Tomczuk 4 4 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - -
43. Sonia Wachowska 4 4 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
44. Dorota Witkowska 4 4 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - -