Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-01-21 02:00:01

Gra mieszana kobiet - Grupa 45+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś
1. Magdalena Koba 130 290 30 - 30 - 30 - 30 - 40 30 - 30 20 - 20 30 -
2. Anna Białasiewicz 124 186 30 - 6 - 30 6 6 - 34 - - 10 - 20 14 30 -
3. Barbara Jaskólska 110 140 - 30 - - - - - 30 20 - - - 6 - 10 14 30
4. Ewa Młynarska 110 122 20 - 30 - - - - - - - - 30 6 - 30 6 -
5. Dorota Danielak 100 155 5 5 6 - 20 5 10 20 40 - 10 14 - 20 - - -
6. Ewelina Bracha 100 146 5 - 5 - 6 30 30 20 10 - - 14 - - 20 6 -
7. Dorota Grzejdak 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 30 30 - 20 -
8. Justyna Grzybek 95 129 - 20 - - 10 - 10 - 15 - - - 30 - - 14 30
9. Ewa Zając 74 90 - - 6 30 - 14 20 - 10 - - - - 10 - - -
10. Bożena Wołkowycka 74 84 - - 20 - 10 - 14 - 20 20 - - - - - - -
11. Natasza Lugowowa 64 78 14 - - 20 - 20 - 10 - - - 7 - 7 - - -
12. Barbara Kulanty 60 60 - - - - 10 - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
13. Anna Mynarska 50 50 - - - - 6 - - - 20 10 - - 14 - - - -
14. Danuta Korbel 35 35 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - 14 - - 5 6
15. Beata Krutz-Szczecina 34 34 - 20 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Susanne Swoboda 32 32 - - 6 - 20 - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
17. Katarzyna Płoszaj 30 30 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - 20
18. Alicja Drężek 28 42 5 - 5 - - - - 4 5 - - - 10 6 7 - -
19. Katarzyna Winter 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - 20
20. Agnieszka Brojek 22 22 - - 6 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - 6 -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś
21. Stephanie Wigger 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
22. Anetta Guse 16 16 - - - 10 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
23. Dorota Gawrońska-Popa 15 15 - - 5 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
24. Aneta Dyrcz 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
25. Ewa Golańska 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
26. Dagmar Neuman 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27. Iwona Sobotka 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28. Jolanta Karska 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - 6 -
29. Joanna Cegielska 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30. Ludmila Perepechenaia 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
31. Swietłana Szczeptiewa 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Justyna Kozłowska-Jones 7 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33. Ewelina Karwacka 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
34. Marta Polaszczyk 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
35. Anna Prawdzik 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
36. Anna Pustelnik 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Żaneta Wydmuch 6 6 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
38. Małgorzata Dembowska-Gołąbek 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - -
39. Izabela Maćkowska 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
40. Teresa Tomczuk 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś
41. Sonia Wachowska 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - -
42. Dorota Witkowska 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -